CISM middle + long
SWE, Eksjö, 2013-08-28

Results

Class W

Course 4.2 km 13 C

Select  middle  long  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 26:21 6:16
2
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 29:29 7:01
3
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 29:41 7:04
4
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 30:27 7:15
5
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 30:34 7:16
6
Lajn Daria POLPoland 30:53 7:21
7
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 31:10 7:25
8
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 31:27 7:29
9
Naumova Natalia RUSRussia 31:41 7:32
10
Louhisola Meri FINFinland 31:53 7:35
11
Granefelt Stina Ingrid SWESweden 32:59 7:51
12
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 33:02 7:51
13
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 33:12 7:54
14
Fristad Gøril NORNorway 33:31 7:58
15
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 33:47 8:02
16
Suomalainen Sari FINFinland 35:19 8:24
17
Saltori Leticia Da Silva BRABrazil 35:20 8:24
18
Kaipiainen Hanna FINFinland 36:09 8:36
19
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 36:23 8:39
20
Foulet Moreau Lauriane FRAFrance 36:43 8:44
21
Ahlander Nina SWESweden 37:32 8:56
22
Bakker Geke NEDNetherlands 38:11 9:05
23
Culberg Hannah USAUnited States 38:43 9:13
24
Moldasheva Elmira KAZKazakhstan 38:51 9:15
25
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 39:28 9:23
26
Scheir Mira BELBelgium 39:35 9:25
27
Bergersen Grethe NORNorway 39:41 9:26
28
Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria BRABrazil 40:03 9:32
29
Harstad Guro NORNorway 41:10 9:48
30
Ferraz Pasturiza Miriam BRABrazil 41:12 9:48
31
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 41:24 9:51
32
Van de Velde Liesbeth BELBelgium 42:27 10:06
33
Reime Lea DENDenmark 43:49 10:25
34
Üzen Sengül TURTurkey 44:11 10:31
35
Nordin Abaji Linda SWESweden 45:06 10:44
36
Boagiu Rusescu Iuliana ROURomania 45:17 10:46
37
Anderson Maiya USAUnited States 48:44 11:36
38
Grawé Sofia SWESweden 49:02 11:40
39
Ates Elif TURTurkey 49:12 11:42
40
Luchian Oana ROURomania 49:35 11:48
41
Hadberg Astrid DENDenmark 50:30 12:01
42
Hepcal Andreea Corina ROURomania 51:05 12:09
43
Deschepper Aurelie BELBelgium 51:19 12:13
44
Günther Melanie GERGermany 52:32 12:30
45
Lenz Elaine Dalmares BRABrazil 52:47 12:34
46
Toft Isabella DENDenmark 53:02 12:37
47
De Geus Chantal NEDNetherlands 54:20 12:56
48
Selcuk Deniz TURTurkey 56:08 13:21
49
Bogarin Munoz Betsy Griselda VENVenezuela 57:01 13:34
50
Khasanova Riana KAZKazakhstan 57:30 13:41
51
Bilgin Sakire TURTurkey 58:43 13:58
52
Pluymers Helena BELBelgium 59:32 14:10
53
Debons Virginia USAUnited States 1:02:33 14:53
54
Becerra Garcia Josmaira VENVenezuela 1:07:38 16:06
55
Ascensao Navarro Michelle VENVenezuela 1:30:35 21:34
  Keller Gina GERGermany dsq  
  Vlassova Mariya KAZKazakhstan dsq  
  Campos Romero Yaimar VENVenezuela dsq