EYOC sprint + long
MKD, Strumica, 2014-06-26

Results

Class W16

Course 1.6 km 13 C

Select  sprint  long  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 11:51 7:24
2
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 12:07 7:34
3
Čechova Tereza CZECzech Republic 12:21 7:43
4
Vyhnalkova Barbora CZECzech Republic 12:24 7:45
5
Klemettinen Veera FINFinland 12:29 7:48
6
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 12:55 8:04
7
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 13:09 8:13
8
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 13:13 8:16
9
Deininger Eliane SUISwitzerland 13:15 8:17
10
Haanpää Anni FINFinland 13:18 8:19
11
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 13:24 8:23
12
Hajnal Dorottya HUNHungary 13:28 8:25
13
Hanauer Florence FRAFrance 13:29 8:26
14
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 13:33 8:28
15
Dakin Pippa GBRGreat Britain 13:39 8:32
16
Seeger Mareike GERGermany 13:43 8:34
17
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 13:52 8:40
18
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 13:53 8:41
19
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 13:55 8:42
20
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 13:57 8:43
21
Vékony Vanda HUNHungary 14:09 8:51
22
Nymalm Amy FINFinland 14:12 8:53
23
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 14:15 8:54
23
Szuromi Hanga HUNHungary 14:15 8:54
25
Mühlstein Paula GERGermany 14:19 8:57
26
Królik Kinga POLPoland 14:20 8:58
27
Vuitton Marie FRAFrance 14:21 8:58
28
Godunova Anastasia RUSRussia 14:25 9:01
29
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 14:29 9:03
30
Sanguino Beatriz PORPortugal 14:30 9:04
31
Chestova Anna RUSRussia 14:31 9:04
32
Kotliar Polina UKRUkraine 14:34 9:06
33
Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTULithuania 14:38 9:09
34
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 14:42 9:11
34
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULithuania 14:42 9:11
36
Penzina Kseniia RUSRussia 14:47 9:14
37
Thiels Hannah BELBelgium 14:50 9:16
38
Juodagalvytė Agnė LTULithuania 14:56 9:20
39
Basset Juliette FRAFrance 14:58 9:21
40
Soriano Ramal Maria ESPSpain 15:05 9:26
41
Krzheska Eleonora MKDFYR Macedonia 15:06 9:26
42
Trajkoska Ivana MKDFYR Macedonia 15:07 9:27
43
Pataki Réka Dalida HUNHungary 15:10 9:29
43
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 15:10 9:29
45
Alberinga Vilma LATLatvia 15:13 9:31
45
Tsybulnik Anastasia RUSRussia 15:13 9:31
47
Obro Ida DENDenmark 15:19 9:34
48
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 15:21 9:36
49
Larsen Camilla DENDenmark 15:27 9:39
50
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 15:30 9:41
51
Wilson Emma GBRGreat Britain 15:31 9:42
52
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 15:37 9:46
53
Blehner Marie Anna ESTEstonia 15:44 9:50
54
Viikmaa Kristin ESTEstonia 15:45 9:51
55
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 15:50 9:54
56
Caprari Nora SUISwitzerland 15:55 9:57
57
Cornejo Garcia Marina ESPSpain 15:56 9:58
58
Foški Brina SLOSlovenia 15:58 9:59
59
Ilieva Tsveta BULBulgaria 16:00 10:00
60
Yasur Noam ISRIsrael 16:05 10:03
61
Minati Alessandra ITAItaly 16:09 10:06
62
Webman Aya ISRIsrael 16:18 10:11
63
Ozola Sintija LATLatvia 16:21 10:13
64
Altinisik Hümeyra TURTurkey 16:25 10:16
65
Alksne Elvita LATLatvia 16:27 10:17
66
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTULithuania 16:31 10:19
67
Erhart Antonia AUTAustria 16:49 10:31
68
Cenkova Patricia BULBulgaria 16:50 10:31
69
Dudoignon Chloé FRAFrance 16:54 10:34
70
Cederberg Ida Marie FINFinland 17:00 10:38
70
Galateanu Adela Maria ROURomania 17:00 10:38
72
Klüser Ellen GERGermany 17:07 10:42
73
Ravnikar Monika SLOSlovenia 17:09 10:43
74
Barr Kathryn GBRGreat Britain 17:10 10:44
75
Tkachenko Anzhela UKRUkraine 17:22 10:51
76
Trummer Rosa AUTAustria 17:27 10:54
77
Voynischka Anastasia BULBulgaria 17:30 10:56
77
Esner Betül TURTurkey 17:30 10:56
79
Mansoor Dalit ISRIsrael 17:37 11:01
80
Raudkepp Emily ESTEstonia 18:20 11:28
81
Lapiņa Zelma LATLatvia 18:31 11:34
82
Grozdanic Jovana SRBSerbia 18:40 11:40
83
Yakuba Tetiana UKRUkraine 18:46 11:44
84
Radovanovic Tija SRBSerbia 18:52 11:48
85
Goenko Mariya UKRUkraine 19:25 12:08
86
Lipužic Marjeta SLOSlovenia 19:38 12:16
87
Lovrec Mia CROCroatia 19:45 12:21
88
Avci Elif Gökce TURTurkey 20:29 12:48
89
Gantar Lara SLOSlovenia 20:52 13:03
90
Habina Daiana Maria ROURomania 25:24 15:53
91
Krzheska Stefanija MKDFYR Macedonia 34:45 21:43
  Risteska Aleksandra MKDFYR Macedonia dsq  
  Gillet Magalie BELBelgium dsq  
  Virag Timea Vanda ROURomania dsq