EYOC sprint + long
MKD, Strumica, 2014-06-26

Results

Class W16

Course 3.5 km 10 C

Select  sprint  long  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Szuromi Hanga HUNHungary 40:29 11:34
2
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 40:58 11:42
3
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 41:32 11:52
4
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 43:04 12:18
5
Deininger Eliane SUISwitzerland 43:16 12:22
6
Haanpää Anni FINFinland 43:42 12:29
7
Chestova Anna RUSRussia 43:45 12:30
8
Nymalm Amy FINFinland 43:46 12:30
9
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 43:50 12:31
10
Čechova Tereza CZECzech Republic 43:54 12:33
11
Vyhnalkova Barbora CZECzech Republic 45:18 12:57
12
Królik Kinga POLPoland 45:38 13:02
13
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 46:25 13:16
14
Klemettinen Veera FINFinland 46:28 13:17
15
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 46:39 13:20
16
Pataki Réka Dalida HUNHungary 46:47 13:22
17
Tsybulnik Anastasia RUSRussia 46:57 13:25
18
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 47:01 13:26
19
Godunova Anastasia RUSRussia 47:57 13:42
20
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 48:22 13:49
21
Cederberg Ida Marie FINFinland 48:35 13:53
22
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 48:49 13:57
23
Caprari Nora SUISwitzerland 49:05 14:01
24
Juodagalvytė Agnė LTULithuania 49:32 14:09
25
Klüser Ellen GERGermany 49:46 14:13
26
Vuitton Marie FRAFrance 50:56 14:33
27
Avci Elif Gökce TURTurkey 50:58 14:34
28
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 51:25 14:41
29
Basset Juliette FRAFrance 52:15 14:56
30
Vékony Vanda HUNHungary 52:35 15:01
31
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 52:55 15:07
32
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 53:13 15:12
33
Penzina Kseniia RUSRussia 54:33 15:35
34
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 54:41 15:37
35
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 54:51 15:40
36
Hanauer Florence FRAFrance 54:55 15:41
37
Dakin Pippa GBRGreat Britain 55:30 15:51
38
Alberinga Vilma LATLatvia 55:39 15:54
39
Mühlstein Paula GERGermany 55:42 15:55
40
Wilson Emma GBRGreat Britain 55:51 15:57
41
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTULithuania 56:33 16:09
42
Larsen Camilla DENDenmark 56:47 16:13
43
Trummer Rosa AUTAustria 57:58 16:34
44
Soriano Ramal Maria ESPSpain 58:14 16:38
45
Thiels Hannah BELBelgium 58:58 16:51
46
Blehner Marie Anna ESTEstonia 59:18 16:57
47
Erhart Antonia AUTAustria 59:45 17:04
48
Cenkova Patricia BULBulgaria 59:47 17:05
49
Galateanu Adela Maria ROURomania 1:00:20 17:14
50
Dudoignon Chloé FRAFrance 1:00:32 17:18
51
Hajnal Dorottya HUNHungary 1:00:47 17:22
52
Viikmaa Kristin ESTEstonia 1:00:48 17:22
53
Ravnikar Monika SLOSlovenia 1:01:32 17:35
54
Raudkepp Emily ESTEstonia 1:01:33 17:35
55
Altinisik Hümeyra TURTurkey 1:02:08 17:45
56
Ilieva Tsveta BULBulgaria 1:02:48 17:57
57
Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTULithuania 1:03:22 18:06
58
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 1:03:35 18:10
59
Krzheska Eleonora MKDFYR Macedonia 1:03:43 18:12
60
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 1:04:09 18:20
61
Tkachenko Anzhela UKRUkraine 1:04:31 18:26
62
Barr Kathryn GBRGreat Britain 1:05:13 18:38
63
Habina Daiana Maria ROURomania 1:06:50 19:06
64
Ozola Sintija LATLatvia 1:06:56 19:07
65
Seeger Mareike GERGermany 1:07:00 19:09
66
Cornejo Garcia Marina ESPSpain 1:07:05 19:10
67
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 1:07:24 19:15
68
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 1:07:50 19:23
69
Gantar Lara SLOSlovenia 1:08:08 19:28
70
Voynischka Anastasia BULBulgaria 1:08:26 19:33
71
Trajkoska Ivana MKDFYR Macedonia 1:09:12 19:46
72
Radovanovic Tija SRBSerbia 1:11:41 20:29
73
Yasur Noam ISRIsrael 1:12:24 20:41
74
Minati Alessandra ITAItaly 1:12:50 20:49
75
Foški Brina SLOSlovenia 1:13:10 20:54
76
Sanguino Beatriz PORPortugal 1:14:05 21:10
77
Esner Betül TURTurkey 1:17:19 22:05
78
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 1:18:54 22:33
79
Lapiņa Zelma LATLatvia 1:19:15 22:39
80
Obro Ida DENDenmark 1:19:56 22:50
81
Lipužic Marjeta SLOSlovenia 1:20:16 22:56
82
Mansoor Dalit ISRIsrael 1:20:49 23:05
83
Kotliar Polina UKRUkraine 1:22:42 23:38
84
Grozdanic Jovana SRBSerbia 1:23:24 23:50
85
Krzheska Stefanija MKDFYR Macedonia 1:24:51 24:15
86
Goenko Mariya UKRUkraine 1:26:33 24:44
87
Gillet Magalie BELBelgium 1:30:04 25:44
88
Virag Timea Vanda ROURomania 1:33:17 26:39
89
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULithuania 1:35:25 27:16
90
Lovrec Mia CROCroatia 1:48:52 31:06
91
Yakuba Tetiana UKRUkraine 1:58:30 33:51
92
Webman Aya ISRIsrael 2:04:09 35:28
  Alksne Elvita LATLatvia dnf  
  Risteska Aleksandra MKDFYR Macedonia dnf