Login

CISM relay
AUT, Güssing, 2014-08-29

Results

Class W

Course 3.8 km 12 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Estonia EST1:11:46 1Rebane Kirti24:27 (  1)24:27 (  1)
2Joonas Laura25:14 (  3)49:41 (  2)
3Rihma Annika22:05 (  1)1:11:46 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:13:36 1Vinogradova Galina27:07 (  5)27:07 (  5)
2Novikova Yulia22:02 (  1)49:09 (  1)
3Efimova Natalia24:27 (  2)1:13:36 (  2)
3
Lithuania LTU1:17:12 1Ambrazaitė Vesta27:17 (  7)27:17 (  7)
2Valaitė Indrė22:24 (  2)49:41 (  2)
3Paužaitė Sandra27:31 (  6)1:17:12 (  3)
4
France FRA1:18:38 1Vercellotti Capucine28:03 (  9)28:03 (  9)
2Bouchet Charlotte25:47 (  4)53:50 (  4)
3Roche Fanny24:48 (  3)1:18:38 (  4)
5
Kazakhstan KAZ1:22:31 1Vlassova Mariya25:47 (  4)25:47 (  4)
2Khasanova Riana31:05 (  8)56:52 (  7)
3Moldasheva Elmira25:39 (  5)1:22:31 (  5)
6
Brazil BRA1:22:32 1Lenz Elaine Dalmares27:15 (  6)27:15 (  6)
2Ferraz Pasturiza Miriam26:36 (  5)53:51 (  5)
3Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria28:41 (  8)1:22:32 (  6)
7
Norway NOR1:29:13 1Fristad Gøril25:31 (  2)25:31 (  2)
2Harstad Guro38:52 (15)1:04:23 (10)
3Granstedt Gry Emilie24:50 (  4)1:29:13 (  7)
8
Belgium BEL1:32:12 1Van de Velde Liesbeth30:28 (12)30:28 (12)
2Pluymers Helena33:20 (  9)1:03:48 (  9)
3Scheir Mira28:24 (  7)1:32:12 (  8)
9
Sweden SWE1:36:09 1Grawe Sofia27:41 (  8)27:41 (  8)
2Bergman Johanna35:58 (11)1:03:39 (  8)
3Granefelt Stina Ingrid32:30 (12)1:36:09 (  9)
10
Denmark DEN1:43:51 1Reime Lea32:09 (13)32:09 (13)
2Toft Isabella38:45 (14)1:10:54 (12)
3Hadberg Astrid32:57 (13)1:43:51 (10)
11
Netherlands NED1:44:32 1Bakker Geke29:29 (10)29:29 (10)
2Mallekoote Mijke43:28 (18)1:12:57 (13)
3Schrader Linda31:35 (10)1:44:32 (11)
12
Turkey TUR1:47:05 1Üzen Sengül29:32 (11)29:32 (11)
2Bilgin Sakire37:27 (12)1:06:59 (11)
3Akkoc Hümeyra40:06 (16)1:47:05 (12)
13
Romania ROU1:54:09 1Boangiu Rusescu Iuliana43:04 (16)43:04 (16)
2Hepcal Andreea Corina41:04 (16)1:24:08 (16)
3Luchian Oana30:01 (  9)1:54:09 (13)
14
Finland FIN1:54:18 1Kaipiainen Hanna48:19 (17)48:19 (17)
2Louhisola Meri30:27 (  7)1:18:46 (15)
3Riikonen Salla35:32 (14)1:54:18 (14)
15
Spain ESP1:56:35 1Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda42:22 (15)42:22 (15)
2Arias Enero Esther35:02 (10)1:17:24 (14)
3Marinas Rojo Montserrat39:11 (15)1:56:35 (15)
16
United States USA2:02:19 1Anderson Maiya49:10 (19)49:10 (19)
2Campbell Victoria Joan41:10 (17)1:30:20 (17)
3Culberg Hannah31:59 (11)2:02:19 (16)
17
China CHN2:25:41 1Xu Ke48:24 (18)48:24 (18)
2Liu Changjiang47:01 (19)1:35:25 (19)
3Zhu Yan50:16 (17)2:25:41 (17)
18
South Korea KOR2:45:49 1Park Soo Ji41:00 (14)41:00 (14)
2Lee Seok Hwa1:09:35 (20)1:50:35 (20)
3Kim Su Kyung55:14 (18)2:45:49 (18)
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Flerin Mojca25:37 (  3)25:37 (  3)
2Hribar Lidija29:20 (  6)54:57 (  6)
3Zagorc Tinadsqdsq
  Venezuela VENdsq 1Ascensao Navarro Michelle55:11 (20)55:11 (20)
2Campos Romero Yaimar37:45 (13)1:32:56 (18)
3Becerra Garcia Josmairadsqdsq