JWOC middle
SUI, Susch-Lavin, 2016-07-14

Results

Class MB

Course 3.3 km 16 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Malyshev Vladislav RUSRussia 25:41 M131:41 (30) 7:46
2
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 26:01 M130:10 (24) 7:53
3
Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance 26:03 M330:20 (22) 7:53
4
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 26:30 M131:23 (27) 8:01
5
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 26:37 M232:38 (35) 8:03
6
Goodall Matt NZLNew Zealand 26:38 M330:43 (25) 8:04
7
Heir Martin Borge USAUnited States 26:48 M130:03 (23) 8:07
8
Key Aston AUSAustralia 26:51 M330:19 (21) 8:08
9
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 27:03 M130:55 (25) 8:11
10
Glonek Jakub CZECzech Republic 27:16 M129:52 (22) 8:15
11
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 27:34 M333:24 (38) 8:21
12
Popov Sergey RUSRussia 28:14 M231:53 (31) 8:33
13
Dorado Cosme Sanchez ESPSpain 28:18 M330:30 (23) 8:34
14
Salmenkyla Anton USAUnited States 28:39 M332:43 (36) 8:40
15
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 28:41 M231:50 (30) 8:41
16
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 28:48 M230:58 (28) 8:43
17
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 29:02 M332:17 (34) 8:47
18
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 29:10 M332:51 (37) 8:50
19
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 29:17 M229:54 (23) 8:52
20
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 29:31 M229:35 (21) 8:56
21
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 29:34 M330:39 (24) 8:57
22
Külahsiz Emirhan TURTurkey 29:47 M134:40 (38) 9:01
23
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 29:58 M233:01 (37) 9:04
24
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 30:06 M132:30 (35) 9:07
25
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 30:09 M230:33 (25) 9:08
26
Germanavičius Martynas LTULithuania 30:43 M130:59 (26) 9:18
27
Lyskjaer Mikkel DENDenmark 30:44 M229:36 (22) 9:18
28
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 30:46 M231:01 (29) 9:19
29
Roux Fleury FRAFrance 31:00 M230:39 (26) 9:23
30
Gurevich Nikita RUSRussia 31:14 M330:48 (26) 9:27
31
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 31:19 M230:31 (24) 9:29
32
Tetikov Daniil RUSRussia 31:26 M332:01 (32) 9:31
33
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 31:39 M232:51 (36) 9:35
34
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 31:40 M132:20 (34) 9:35
35
Graham Robert CANCanada 31:52 M134:45 (40) 9:39
36
Shishkov Valentin BULBulgaria 31:56 M233:51 (39) 9:40
37
Dilek Ibrahim TURTurkey 32:01 M131:58 (33) 9:42
38
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 32:35 M131:53 (32) 9:52
39
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 32:36 M331:35 (29) 9:52
40
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 32:37 M332:41 (35) 9:53
41
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 33:29 M331:36 (30) 10:08
42
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 33:31 M333:58 (40) 10:09
43
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 34:20 M134:41 (39) 10:24
44
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 34:22 M131:38 (29) 10:24
45
Blake Leif CANCanada 34:41 M331:04 (28) 10:30
46
Eren Suleyman TURTurkey 34:49 M234:24 (40) 10:33
47
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 35:16 M129:41 (21) 10:41
48
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 36:14 M232:19 (33) 10:58
49
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 36:24 M232:24 (34) 11:01
50
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 36:58 M233:06 (38) 11:12
51
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 38:01 M333:56 (39) 11:31
52
Mattiroli Cesare ITAItaly 40:45 M133:44 (37) 12:20
53
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 42:05 M132:47 (36) 12:45
54
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 43:51 M231:56 (32) 13:17
55
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 44:55 M230:52 (27) 13:36
  Jandl Dominik AUTAustria dsq M332:13 (33)  
  McCartney Harrison GBRGreat Britain dsq M131:26 (28)  
  Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance dsq M131:42 (31)  
  Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland dsq M331:50 (31)  
  Woodley Joe GBRGreat Britain dsq M330:59 (27)