Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Results

Classes M14, W16

Course 1 d. 4.4 km 15 C, 2 d. 4.0 km 12 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M14Tomashau Oleg BLRBelaya Rus KSO, Minsk 1:04:36 34:33 (  1)30:03 (  3)
2M14Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:06:04 37:01 (  2)29:03 (  2)
3W16Liegutė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:37 37:31 (  3)31:06 (  4)
4M14Dementavičius Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:43 44:02 (  6)28:41 (  1)
5M14Jaloveckas Pijus LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:21 40:31 (  4)37:50 (15)
6W16Girinskytė Malvina LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:58 44:23 (  8)34:35 (  6)
7M14Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:21:52 44:11 (  7)37:41 (13)
8M14Šmitas Martynas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:22:39 48:02 (11)34:37 (  7)
9M14Furik Aliaksandr BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 1:23:00 47:40 (10)35:20 (  8)
10W16Skaisgirytė Justė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:22 43:34 (  5)41:48 (21)
11W16Levickytė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:28 50:54 (15)35:34 (  9)
12W16Krauchanka Karyna BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 1:26:46 46:35 (  9)40:11 (19)
13W16Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:27:40 50:11 (13)37:29 (12)
14W16Rabtsava Maryana BLRSilwan Liuks OC, Minsk 1:28:22 50:33 (14)37:49 (14)
15M14Vaitkus Erikas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:29:34 56:45 (20)32:49 (  5)
16M14Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:33:33 56:08 (19)37:25 (11)
17W16Jatulytė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:35:34 57:04 (23)38:30 (16)
18W16Skaisgirytė Austė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:47 56:02 (18)39:45 (17)
19M14Segliņš Jēkabs LATAlnis OK, JNSC 1:37:53 56:59 (21)40:54 (20)
20M14Čiauška Tadas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:38:50 58:51 (25)39:59 (18)
21W16Karlonaitė Laura LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:40:29 57:56 (24)42:33 (22)
22M14Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:41:07 54:52 (17)46:15 (27)
23M14Vaitiekus Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:44:38 1:00:07 (26)44:31 (25)
24M14Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:44:49 53:38 (16)51:11 (34)
25W16Kotlova Martina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:44:50 57:03 (22)47:47 (30)
26M14Botyrius Giedrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:46:36 1:00:12 (27)46:24 (28)
27W16Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:47:09 1:01:50 (28)45:19 (26)
28W16Matelytė Morta Marija LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:48:11 50:06 (12)58:05 (40)
29M14Gawryś Radosław POLBKS Wataha Warszawa, Warszawa 1:54:47 1:07:13 (31)47:34 (29)
30M14Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:55:24 1:05:15 (29)50:09 (33)
31M14Voroblievas Simonas LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:56:45 1:08:53 (33)47:52 (31)
32M14Kukauskas Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:58:38 1:09:19 (35)49:19 (32)
33M14Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:01:13 1:08:02 (32)53:11 (36)
34M14Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:07:34 1:13:10 (36)54:24 (39)
35M14Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:11:40 1:09:08 (34)1:02:32 (44)
36M14Czernicki Michał POLBKS Wataha Warszawa, Warszawa 2:12:33 1:19:08 (39)53:25 (37)
37M14Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:15:52 1:23:03 (41)52:49 (35)
38M14Zigmantas Jovaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:16:50 1:06:57 (30)1:09:53 (48)
39M14Kaveckas Vitalijus LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:17:48 1:17:14 (38)1:00:34 (43)
40W16Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:19:58 1:17:13 (37)1:02:45 (45)
41W16Tubutytė Gabrielė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:20:23 1:20:58 (40)59:25 (42)
42M14Monkevičius Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:45:54 1:51:31 (45)54:23 (38)
43M14Dumbliauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:47:11 2:02:59 (47)44:12 (24)
44M14Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:51:58 1:40:51 (43)1:11:07 (49)
45M14Monkevičius Gvidas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:56:21 1:53:03 (46)1:03:18 (46)
46M14Andziulis Lukas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:14:21 2:15:59 (48)58:22 (41)
47M14Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:26:01 1:40:01 (42)1:46:00 (53)
48W16Masytė Evelina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:26:31 1:44:10 (44)1:42:21 (52)
49W16Masionytė Neda LTUAlytaus SRC, Domeikava 3:47:58 2:25:49 (50)1:22:09 (51)
50M14Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:16 dns37:16 (10)
51M14Talkevičius Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:13 dns43:13 (23)
52M14Mitkus Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:03:21 dsq1:03:21 (47)
53W16Tumasonytė Greta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:19:57 dns1:19:57 (50)
54W16Karnilaitė Gabija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:21:50 2:21:50 (49)dns
55M14Kupčiūnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:47:29 2:47:29 (51)dns
56M14Semaška Simonas LTUVilnius   dnsdsq
56W16Nalivaikaitė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dsqdns