WOC sprint final
EST, Tartu, 2017-07-01

Results

Class W

Course 3.4 km 13 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 13:55 W111:07 (  1) 4:05
2
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 14:32 W311:12 (  5) 4:16
3
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 14:34 W211:23 (  1) 4:17
4
Harju Venla FINFinland 14:49 W211:54 (  5) 4:21
5
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 14:52 W111:46 (  4) 4:22
6
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 14:57 W310:47 (  2) 4:23
7
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 14:58 W310:33 (  1) 4:24
8
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 15:03 W211:48 (  3) 4:25
9
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 15:04 W112:33 (12) 4:25
10
Teini Marika FINFinland 15:07 W311:37 (10) 4:26
11
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 15:10 W310:56 (  3) 4:27
12
Strand Lina SWESweden 15:16 W111:38 (  2) 4:29
13
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 15:17 W111:51 (  5) 4:29
14
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 15:24 W111:39 (  3) 4:31
15
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 15:26 W211:49 (  4) 4:32
16
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 15:36 W112:03 (  7) 4:35
17
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 15:42 W211:58 (  6) 4:37
18
Basset Isia FRAFrance 15:46 W312:06 (14) 4:38
19
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 15:49 W211:58 (  6) 4:39
20
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 15:50 W113:04 (15) 4:39
21
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 15:55 W112:06 (  9) 4:40
22
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 16:00 W311:41 (11) 4:42
23
Schjerve Nikoline Ekeberg NORNorway 16:04 W311:18 (  7) 4:43
24
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 16:08 W112:05 (  8) 4:44
25
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 16:11 W112:30 (11) 4:45
26
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 16:14 W212:36 (11) 4:46
27
Nurmi Kirsi FINFinland 16:16 W111:56 (  6) 4:47
28
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 16:17 W311:04 (  4) 4:47
28
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 16:17 W112:39 (13) 4:47
30
Shepherd Joanna GBRGreat Britain 16:23 W212:24 (10) 4:49
31
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 16:30 W212:17 (  9) 4:51
32
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 16:33 W311:45 (12) 4:52
33
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 16:43 W112:13 (10) 4:55
34
Dzema Kateryna UKRUkraine 16:45 W311:14 (  6) 4:55
35
Leake Alice GBRGreat Britain 16:48 W112:39 (13) 4:56
35
Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark 16:48 W212:15 (  8) 4:56
37
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 16:49 W212:48 (13) 4:56
38
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 16:50 W311:47 (13) 4:57
39
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 17:01 W311:30 (  8) 5:00
40
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 17:05 W312:11 (15) 5:01
41
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 17:30 W212:41 (12) 5:08
42
Yakubkina Kristina BLRBelarus 18:11 W212:51 (15) 5:20
43
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 18:17 W212:49 (14) 5:22
44
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 18:19 W312:11 (15) 5:23
45
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 20:30 W311:32 (  9) 6:01
  Key Natasha AUSAustralia dsq W113:04 (15)