Jono Vileišio taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2019-04-27

Results

Classes M18, M20, V16

Course 1 d. 4.0 km 13 C, 2 d. 5.1 km 11 C

Select  total  Vidutinė  Prailginta vidutinė  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total Vidutinė Prailginta vidutinė
1V16Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:07:40 31:53 (  2)35:47 (  2)
2V16Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:08:18 35:08 (  4)33:10 (  1)
3V16Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:09:52 31:25 (  1)38:27 (  3)
4M18Liegutė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:15:43 35:06 (  3)40:37 (  5)
5V16Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:06 37:50 (  5)48:16 (  7)
6M18Skaisgirytė Austė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:33:02 44:25 (  7)48:37 (  8)
7V16Jaloveckas Pijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:34:36 43:10 (  6)51:26 (10)
8M18Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:34:59 49:57 (10)45:02 (  6)
9V16Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:43:14 51:15 (11)51:59 (11)
10M18Girinskytė Malvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:44:25 49:00 (  9)55:25 (14)
11M18Gedgaudaitė Natalija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:47:19 48:30 (  8)58:49 (19)
12M18Skaisgirytė Justė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:47:20 53:08 (12)54:12 (13)
13M18Gagytė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:50:40 53:27 (13)57:13 (18)
14V16Čiauška Tadas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:51:07 53:58 (14)57:09 (17)
15V16Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:55:42 1:00:09 (19)55:33 (15)
16V16Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:00:14 59:44 (18)1:00:30 (20)
17V16Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:03:15 1:06:41 (21)56:34 (16)
18V16Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:06:30 55:52 (15)1:10:38 (24)
19V16Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:06:59 59:40 (17)1:07:19 (23)
20M18Pociūtė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:19:28 1:16:27 (23)1:03:01 (21)
21M20Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 2:38:35 59:22 (16)1:39:13 (27)
22M18Masytė Evelina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:39:58 1:14:28 (22)1:25:30 (26)
23V16Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 39:53 dns39:53 (  4)
24M18Levickytė Emilija LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:49 dns50:49 (  9)
25M18Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiaulia 53:37 dns53:37 (12)
26V16Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:28 1:03:28 (20)dns
27V16Vaitkus Erikas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:06:17 dns1:06:17 (22)
28M18Gapšytė Ieva LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:27 dns1:11:27 (25)
29V16Pileckas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:52 1:23:52 (24)dns
30V16Rudinskij Daniel LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:40:27 1:40:27 (25)dns
31V16Kupčiūnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:47:48 1:47:48 (26)dns