Entry deadline was 2019-08-29 23:59:59.
Number | Class | Family name, Name | Club, City | Status | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Aleliūnaitė Irmantė | Bernatonio akademija, Vilnius |   | ||
2
| Aleliūnienė Irena |   | |||
3
| Būdvytis Tomas | TRItonas, Šilutė |   | ||
4
| Butrimavičius Marijus | Velonova - Bioracer, Trakų KKSC, Trakai |   | ||
5
| Gedminas Gytis | S-Sportas, Vilnius |   | ||
6
| Gegužis Robertas | Ruoniai, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
7
| Gervelė Arvydas | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
8
| Girštautaitė Rugilė | Darna TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
9
| Gorelčikas Raimondas |   | |||
10
| Gurski Daniel | Ruoniai, Vilniaus m. SC, Nemenčinė |   | ||
11
| Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | S-Sportas, Kaunas |   | ||
12
| Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | S-Sportas, Kaunas |   | ||
13
| Janulynas Audrius | Javonis OK, Vilnius |   | ||
14
| Jurevičė Aistė | Urban gym, Vilnius |   | ||
15
| Kartočius Algimantas | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius |   | ||
16
| Kastanauskas Povilas | Trifam club, Vilnius |   | ||
17
| Kerrnagis Algimantas |   | |||
18
| Kieras Juozas | Darna TK, Vilnius |   | ||
19
| Kniukšta Romualdas | Tamsta, Vilnius |   | ||
20
| Kopūstas Dainius | Darna TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
21
| Kvajauskas Povilas |   | |||
22
| Ledauskas Gediminas | Champions house, Vilnius |   | ||
23
| Lukoševičius Mantas | Arboro OK, Krekenava |   | ||
24
| Maciulevičius Arūnas | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
25
| Marcinkevičius Mantas | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
26
| Mykolaitis Laurynas | High Peaks Lietuva, Vilnius |   | ||
27
| Narkutė Laura | Ruoniai, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
28
| Norkus Laurynas |   | |||
29
| Paurytė Ugnė | R.Sargūno sporto gimnazija |   | ||
30
| Pečuro Daniel |   | |||
31
| Petrulis Vitalijus | Telšiai OK, Telšiai |   | ||
32
| Pribušauskaitė Jomilė | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys |   | ||
33
| Prokopavičius Domas | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys |   | ||
34
| Purkėnas Algirdas | Runglorious bastards, Vilnius |   | ||
35
| Radzivonaitė Milda | S-Sportas |   | ||
36
| Ragaišytė Eglė | High Peaks Lietuva, Vištytis |   | ||
37
| Ralys Vytautas | S-Sportas, Vilnius |   | ||
38
| Reisas Zigmas | Ruoniai, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
39
| Rimkus Kristupas | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys |   | ||
40
| Rosello Marco | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
41
| Ruškys Vytautas | Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė |   | ||
42
| Šakalys Linas | Ruoniai, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
43
| Šumskas Gytis | S-Sportas, Kaunas |   | ||
44
| Trumpickas Karolis | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys |   | ||
45
| Urbonas Paulius | Vilnius |   | ||
46
| Urbonavičienė Audronė |   | |||
47
| Ušinskas Tomas |   | |||
48
| Valaitė Indrė | Ąžuolas OK |   | ||
49
| Valančauskaitė Sandra | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
50
| Valančius Ignas | Vilnius |   | ||
51
| Zacharevič Algierd |   | |||
52
| Zamorskis Aleksandras | Plaukiam, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
53
| Žiaukas Linas | Climbing club, Kaunas |   | ||
54
| Žigilėjus Vėjus | S-Sportas, Vilnius |   | ||
55
| Žilinskas Tautvydas | Būdakalnis OK, Vilnius |   | ||
56
| Žukas Nikita | Ruoniai, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   |