JWOC middle
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-11

Results

Class M

Course 4.7 km 17 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 25:03 M121:59 (  1) 5:19
2
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 26:12 M122:38 (  2) 5:34
3
Liland Lukas NORNorway 26:37 M324:58 (  6) 5:39
4
Herne Erik SWESweden 26:42 M123:58 (  7) 5:40
5
Key Aston AUSAustralia 26:50 M221:42 (  1) 5:42
6
Svensk Viktor SWESweden 27:18 M223:03 (  4) 5:48
7
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 27:22 M124:24 (  9) 5:49
7
Aebersold Fabian SUISwitzerland 27:22 M124:00 (  8) 5:49
9
Ødum Soren Thrane DENDenmark 27:26 M323:09 (  1) 5:50
10
Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland 27:27 M122:59 (  4) 5:50
11
Auselius Emil SWESweden 27:28 M324:35 (  4) 5:50
12
Aho Aaro FINFinland 27:34 M122:58 (  3) 5:51
13
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 27:40 M224:09 (  6) 5:53
14
Haberkorn Guilhem FRAFrance 28:18 M224:33 (10) 6:01
15
Melsom Einar NORNorway 28:33 M223:27 (  5) 6:04
16
Moulet Quentin FRAFrance 28:47 M224:09 (  6) 6:07
17
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 29:02 M222:49 (  3) 6:10
18
Vuitton Julien FRAFrance 29:06 M325:31 (12) 6:11
19
Granqvist Axel SWESweden 29:09 M123:31 (  5) 6:12
20
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 29:15 M324:27 (  3) 6:13
21
Becaert Antoine FRAFrance 29:25 M324:48 (  5) 6:15
22
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark 29:28 M222:25 (  2) 6:16
23
Egger Reto SUISwitzerland 29:34 M224:58 (14) 6:17
24
Andrieux Quentin FRAFrance 29:37 M125:02 (11) 6:18
25
Thomas Alastair GBRGreat Britain 29:52 M123:35 (  6) 6:21
26
Runefors Gustav SWESweden 29:59 M325:14 (  9) 6:22
27
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 30:36 M324:18 (  2) 6:30
28
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 30:39 M325:52 (13) 6:31
29
Horcicka Vit CZECzech Republic 30:49 M224:26 (  9) 6:33
30
Peltola Samuli FINFinland 30:56 M125:32 (15) 6:34
31
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 31:16 M224:34 (11) 6:39
32
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 31:26 M224:48 (12) 6:41
33
Krawczynski Mikolaj POLPoland 31:31 M225:41 (18) 6:42
34
Korovin Alexey RUSRussia 31:44 M224:11 (  8) 6:45
34
Oksanen Teemu FINFinland 31:44 M325:05 (  7) 6:45
36
Skaug Mads DENDenmark 31:59 M225:41 (18) 6:48
37
Jorgensen Morten Ornhagen DENDenmark 32:07 M325:56 (14) 6:50
37
Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia 32:07 M224:48 (12) 6:50
39
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 32:10 M326:34 (15) 6:50
39
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungaria 32:10 M124:25 (10) 6:50
41
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 32:13 M126:02 (18) 6:51
42
Carcas Freddie GBRGreat Britain 32:18 M225:41 (18) 6:52
43
Casanova Riccardo GERGermany 32:28 M225:20 (15) 6:54
44
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 32:48 M126:24 (20) 6:58
45
Fencl Jonas CZECzech Republic 33:21 M326:39 (17) 7:05
46
Gajda Jan CZECzech Republic 33:25 M125:12 (12) 7:06
47
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 33:27 M325:05 (  7) 7:07
48
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 33:32 M125:29 (14) 7:08
49
Lynch Joseph NZLNew Zealand 33:58 M126:23 (19) 7:13
50
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 34:07 M125:50 (16) 7:15
51
Bonek Erik AUTAustria 34:47 M326:38 (16) 7:24
52
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States of America 35:00 M125:23 (13) 7:26
53
Soldini Jonas SUISwitzerland 35:20 M325:26 (11) 7:31
54
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 35:26 M125:50 (16) 7:32
55
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 35:30 M326:44 (18) 7:33
56
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 36:22 M225:25 (17) 7:44
57
Tidswell Will NZLNew Zealand 36:54 M225:23 (16) 7:51
58
Martynovskii Viacheslav RUSRussia 37:45 M327:05 (19) 8:01
  Jonas Ferenc HUNHungaria dsq M325:16 (10)  
  Spektors Fricis LATLatvia dsq M327:05 (19)  

Split times