login
OS Masinės Vilniuje Trečiadieniais → Suminiai rezultatai grupė V14

Grupė: V14

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Neme Neme Galg Suom Kuku Galg Neme Galg Galg Ež. Salo Pike Prie Elni Mišk Pike Mark Aukš Bukč Rast Anta Ežer Spri Spri Karo Pila Spri Lygl Užup Neme Galg Neme Sapi Gari Turn Galg Medž Ving Kaln Neme Galg Aukš Neme Aviž Rava Galg Baro neįv neįv
1307Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas2323   11 111111 111 1 1  1 11  11            1 1111  
24404Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas1919   11 111 11  11 111  1 11 1 1         1     1    
36255Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas1515           1   1   1 111    1 1 1 111111          
46253Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK1313           1 11 11111 1      1   1    11          
56236Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK1212          111 111   1        1             111 1  
56361Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK1212                   1 111 1   11 11 11 1           
74469Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK99   1  1 111   1 1   1             1               
86401Trečiokas Vilius Labirintas OK88                       1 1              1111 11   
84374Vasilevičius Simas Klajūnas OK88          1   1   1 1  1       11            1    
106273Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK77           1   1 1 1 11           1               
116414Jakštys Jonas Ąžuolas66                        1     1           11 11   
115053Lekavičius Justas Klajūnas OK66           1   1 1 111                            
136366Navaslauskas Paulius VMSC Perkūnas55                   1                     1  11 1  
136103Krasuckis Nauris Labirintas OK55            11   1                         1 1    
156363Aleksiejūnas Martynas VMSC Perkūnas44                      1  1       1    1           
156353Bendinskas Benediktas ind.44                 1 1 1    1                       
156410Dusevičius Titas Ąžuolas44                       1     1             11     
186486Panavas Valdemaras Perkūnas OK33                                  11 1            
196310Dapkevičius Jurgis ind,22              1                                1  
195015Saveikis Orestas Klajūnas OK22               1 1                                
216444Kapušinskas Kostas Perkūnas OK11                           1                      
216413Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda11                        1                         
216445Linkevičius Mindaugas Perkūnas OK11                           1                      
216312Kilšauskas Nojus Devyni OK11              1                                   
216398Pūtys Mykolas VMSC Perkūnas11                      1                           
216362Rūtys Mykolas VMSC, Perkūnas OK11                   1                              
216313Klišauskas Kajus Devyni OK11              1                                   
216291Šukys Emilis ind,11            1                                     
216266Varnelis Darius ind,11           1                                      
215014Bruzgalis Bernardas Klajūnas OK11                                 1                
216533Rudzkis Vilius Ąžuolas11                                          1       


Atgal į varžybas