dbtopas login
OS Masinės Vilniuje Trečiadieniais → Suminiai rezultatai grupė V50 racesults.lt

Grupė: V50

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Neme Neme Galg Suom Kuku Galg Neme Galg Galg Ež. Salo Pike Prie Elni Mišk Pike Mark Aukš Bukč Rast Anta Ežer Spri Spri Karo Pila Spri Lygl Užup Neme Galg Neme Sapi Gari Turn Galg Medž Ving Kaln Neme Galg Aukš Neme Aviž Rava Galg Baro neįv neįv
16141Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK3333       1 1111 11 111111  11 111 1111111 11111111  
24060Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK2526 11111111111  1        1 11 11  10  111  1 1  11  
24354Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK2525          1 1 1 1 1 111111   11   111 1 11111111  
4139Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna2121   11 11111               1   1111 111  1111  11  
56319Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina2020               111 1 111111  111 111111  1        
56106Danila Arnas Rudamina OK2020  1 1 1 1 111 1 1 1 1111 11          1   11 1     
76346Endriukaitis Tauras ind,1111                 1   11 1  11 1      11 1 1       
76228Jurgelevičius Saulius EKK1111         111  111   11 1      1             1     
915Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna1010  1    11 1 1 1 1 1 1   1                         
9167Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai1010                         11   11     1   11 1 11  
116343Kilda Artūras ind,99                1   1                   1 111111  
116466Sušinskas Žilvinas OK Fortūna99                               11  111  1111      
116348Šalna Rytas OK Ąžuolas99                 1      1 111  1 11  1            
11298Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK99                 1 1 11       11   1 11           
15156Mickevičius Ovidijus Devyni OK88                  1  11 1 1        111            
16107Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK77         111   1 1   1                   1        
166344Sabataitis Kristijonas ind,77                 11   1                  1  111   
186518Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas55                                        11 11 1   
186500Matulis Daumanatas Gervės55                                    11      1 11  
20332Kesa Margus Saulė OK44                                        1111      
206130Raupelis Darius OK Jaunystė44                   1 11            1              
206326Taškūnas Robertas Perkūnas OK44               1   1  1              1            
2390Tamulevičius Arūnas Individualiai33                   1               11             
236305Šulčys Nerijus Perkūnas OK33              1   1 1                             
236297Budriūnas Justas ind,33              11    1                             
266529Matulis Daumantas Gervės22                                         1 1      
266300Smilgius Audrius Takas OK22              1 1                                 
266202Rubaževičius Jurgis OK Fortūna22  1                     1                         
264378Bačkys Rolandas Igtisa22                           1 1                    
26170Eimontas Henrikas OK Ąžuolas22                                   1 1            
26183Staišiūnas Vytautas OK Ąžuolas22           1     1                                
32104Nakvosas Vidmantas OK Ąžuolas11                     1                            
326441Naglinskas Ramūnas ind,11                          1                       
32216Viliūnas Mindaugas Individualiai11                 1                                


Atgal į varžybas