dbtopas login
Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2024 → Suminiai rezultatai grupė M-D21

Grupė: M-D21

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Anta Bukč Karo Viso Bajo Joma Ozas Dvar Verk Jeru Kara Švei Vala Smėl Krem Gėla Vism Šilė Balž Aukš Stri Gulb Sker Kalv Fabi Belm Šešk Žirm Ving
15248Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė Perkūnas ok7457 160 978887 100109104                    
25213Aleliūnaitė Irmantė Perkūnas ok7317 168 1088575 8994112                    
35127Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas ok7217 165 999073 86106102                    
45140Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas ok4694  135103   115116                     
55241Dobilinskienė Alina Antaris team4375  114808367  93                     
65277Musajevaitė Agnė Fortūna ok4113 166135      110                    
75256Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė Karolina Fortūna ok2333      108104  21                   
85418Hara Marika Team Finland1101     110                        
95274Umbrasaitė Maišelė Justė Perkūnas ok1061         106                    
105406Devillers Constance Team MTBO Collective1051     105                        
115412Splittorff Nikoline Danish MTBO1041     104                        
125443Lahti Eeti Team Finland1021     102                        
135417Saarinen Henna Team Finland1001     100                        
145455Laamanen Emma-Riikka Team Finland981     98                        
145413Christoffsen Cæcilie Danish MTBO981     98                        
145255Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė S-Sportas981         98                    
175459Saarela Ruska Team Finland971     97                        
185461Yli-Hietanen Silja Team Finland941     94                        
195407Pauly Lilou Team MTBO Collective931     93                        
205440Häkkinen Kaisla Team Finland901     90                        
215454Hakala Essi Team Finland881     88                        
225458Rasimus Siiri Team Finland861     86                        
225460Haga Antonia Team Finland861     86                        
225435Lång Elmeri Team Finland861     86                        
255253Kisieliūtė Silvija O! Klaipėda831     83                        
265434Lång Emma Team Finland821     82                        
275432Lahti Liida Team Finland801     80                        
285445Laamanen Karoliina Team Finland791     79                        
295005Dienytė Margarita Perkūnas ok771     77                        
305267Šimkutė Beatričė O! Klaipėda741     74                        
315433Koskinen Frida Team Finland721     72                        
325450Mustikkamaa Salla Team Finland641     64                        
325126Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas ok641     64                        
345416Arak Sandra SK 100631     63                        
355408Garcin Lou Team MTBO Collective291     29                        
355415Allikberg Marii-Isabel SK 100291     29                        
375263Martušytė Monika Dainava ok191          19                   


Atgal į varžybas