dbtopas login
Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2024 → Suminiai rezultatai grupė V-D21

Grupė: V-D21

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Anta Bukč Karo Viso Bajo Joma Ozas Dvar Verk Jeru Kara Švei Vala Smėl Krem Gėla Vism Šilė Balž Aukš Stri Gulb Sker Kalv Fabi Belm Šešk Žirm Ving
15216Platakis Audrius Telšė ok9408 189  11210313212712812623                   
25287Dzidzevičius Linas Savo ir tavo93010 1014596948512512111311823                   
35123Petravičius Rokas Sakas ok8418 15313010497 13295110 20                   
45222Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis ok8157 180 108103101 10699118                    
55275Tunkevičius Martynas Perkūnas ok8147 166 101103104 108112120                    
65206Naujokas Tauras Klevinė7729 132110 836892729910016                   
75139Petkevičius Emilis Colibri Cycling6847 10 12010592 121116120                    
85217Pranciulis Rimvydas Uponor6507  1271009480119  11119                   
95240Žigilėjus Aidas S-Sportas5994 213148 123115                        
105269Mickevičius Rokas Fortūna ok5884 190147     122129                    
115271Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas ok5486   105104109 97 11518                   
125214Petrauskas Paulius Sostinės sc5305  1371069472121                       
135261Kiela Daumantas S-Sportas4664   112118113   123                    
145131Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas ok3032  167  136                        
155215Juodišius Julius Fortūna ok2613       118120 23                   
165169Lažaunikas Rytis Rudamina ok2292 149 80                          
175292Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas ok2202   118102                         
185119Šapranauskas Jonas Perkūnas ok1594     1010 6475                    
195272Aranskis Artūras Šilas ok1411 141                            
205462Bettega Fabiano Italian National Team1311     131                        
215303Čerkesas Osvaldas Antaris team1272    63  64                      
225430Laurila Jussi Team Finland1251     125                        
235428Nykänen Tomi Team Finland1231     123                        
245410Friis Oliver Danish MTBO1201     120                        
255452Toivonen Nuutti Team Finland1191     119                        
265402Schnyder Flurin Thomus Racing OLC Omstrom Sense1181     118                        
275403Berthaud Armel Team MTBO Collective1161     116                        
285404Pourre Jérémi Team MTBO Collective1151     115                        
285426Kaksonen Teemu Team Finland1151     115                        
285472Linde Martinš Ozons1151     115                        
315470Ferreira Joao Portugal MTBO team1141     114                        
325414Pritsik Sander Rakvere ok1131     113                        
335442Koskinen Eemil Team Finland1111     111                        
335130Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas ok1112     10  101                     
355457Kenttämies Eevert Team Finland1081     108                        
355453Aaltonen Tatu Team Finland1081     108                        
375464Traversi Montani Matteo Italian National Team1051     105                        
385316Juknevičius Simonas Sakas ok1031        103                     
385235Ambrazas Ignas Sakas ok1031     103                        
405446Bonden Sisu Team Finland1021     102                        
415258Sausaitis Arnas O! Klaipėda1011     101                        
415437Koski Juuso Team Finland1011     101                        
415281Malūkas Arūnas Telšė ok1011       101                      
445467Wild Michael Italian National Team1001     100                        
455463Mariani Antonio Italian National Team991     99                        
465465Traversi Montani Michele Italian National Team971     97                        
475405Debray Paul Team MTBO Collective951     95                        
475466Martinatti Stefano Italian National Team951     95                        
495298Stankūnas Matas Horizontas sk931     93                        
505451Kankaanpää Aino Team Finland911     91                        
515300Čičasovas Aleksandras Danske bank871        87                     
525438Kallio Aleksi Team Finland841     84                        
535165Jokubauskis Tijus Telšė ok811     81                        
535236Bakutis Dangis Rudamina ok811    81                         
555321Dulskis Laurynas Realistai781        78                     
565290Jakštys Vytautas Lėvuo ok771    77                         
575306Česnauskas Paulius Vombatai751        75                     
585143Miežinis Dominykas Sostinės sc741     74                        
595289Docius Šarūnas Javonis ok641     64                        
605304Liubartas Evaldas Perkūnas ok581      58                       
615409Courtois Yoann Team MTBO Collective291     29                        
615474Mahla Mihkel Peko291     29                        
635427Haga André Team Finland101     10                        
635429Kaskinen Kare Team Finland101     10                        
635448Kantelinen Leevi Team Finland101     10                        
635421Klemettinen Simo Team Finland101     10                        
635424Lilja Juha Team Finland101     10                        
635302Denarovič Daniel Sunkumų klinika101   10                          


Atgal į varžybas