Lietuva: nacionalinė rinktinė

Pasaulio jaunimo čempionatai
Orientavimasis slidėmis

1994, 1998-2000, 2002-2019

Pavardė, VardasStartųEstafetėsAsmeninėsMetai
Moterys
Aleliūnienė Vesta (Ambrazaitė Vesta)4132012
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė (Keinaitė Gabrielė)8 82010, 2011, 2012
Gečienė Gintarė (Apčelauskaitė Gintarė)7162007, 2008
Gvildienė Vilija (Revaitė Vilija)3 32013
Kazlauskaitė Inga3121994
Laurutytė Vaiva11292012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Makselytė Dovilė9362012, 2013, 2014
Malaiškaitė Aistė3121994
Mickuvienė Algirda (Zaliauskaitė Algirda)12392012, 2013, 2014
Michnovič Viktorija5232013, 2015
Radzivonaitė Milda4132012
Sakalauskaitė Karolina7162015, 2016, 2017
Siudikienė Dalia (Užkurėlytė Dalia)3121994
Stankevičiūtė Greta22 2012, 2013
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė8262013, 2014, 2015
Sušinskaitė Miglė8352015, 2017, 2019
Sutkienė Kristina (Znotinaitė Kristina)1 11998
Tamoševičiūtė Emilija22 2018, 2019
Traubaitė Judita8352017, 2018, 2019
Umbrasaitė Justė4132017, 2018
Vyrai
Aleliūnas Vilius8262005, 2007
Ambrazas Ignas8262017, 2018
Bikulč Artūras3122000
Cicėnas Povilas2 22013
Gerasimov Andrej11292005, 2006, 2007
Grigaitis Tomas3122000
Kalvaitis Danius7162012, 2013
Kalvaitis Nojus8262015, 2016
Kokanka Tomas7162008, 2009
Novičenko Eduard3122000
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis7252013, 2015, 2016
Petrulis Vitalijus2 22003
Pilybas Egidijus2 22002
Raudeliūnas Laimis3121998
Repšys Adomas3 32018
Sadeckas Darius3121998
Stankevičius Vilius10192007, 2008, 2009, 2011, 2012
Šulčys Kasparas7252017, 2018, 2019
Truklickas Ramūnas4132005
Trus Sergejus5141998, 1999
Vaitkus Rokas12392016, 2017, 2018
Volikas Eduardas2 21994
Žigilėjus Aidas12392013, 2014, 2015, 2016

Garbės lenta

VietaPavardė, VardasDataVaržybosŠalis
Moterys
5Traubaitė Judita2019-03-20WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long SWE
6Traubaitė Judita2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint BUL
6Michnovič Viktorija2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Sakalauskaitė Karolina
Sušinskaitė Miglė
8Sušinskaitė Jogvilė2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Zaliauskaitė Algirda
Makselytė Dovilė
10Radzivonaitė Milda2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Ambrazaitė Vesta
Zaliauskaitė Algirda
10Laurutytė Vaiva2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Zaliauskaitė Algirda
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė
10Traubaitė Judita2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Umbrasaitė Justė
Sušinskaitė Miglė
11Keinaitė Gabrielė2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
11Traubaitė Judita2018-02-07EOC, JWOC, EYOC long BUL
11Traubaitė Judita2019-03-24WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay SWE
Sušinskaitė Miglė
Tamoševičiūtė Emilija
12Keinaitė Gabrielė2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
12Traubaitė Judita2018-02-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle BUL
Vyrai
6Žigilėjus Aidas2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis
Kalvaitis Nojus
7Vaitkus Rokas2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Kalvaitis Nojus
Žigilėjus Aidas
8Ambrazas Ignas2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Šulčys Kasparas
Vaitkus Rokas
9Trus Sergejus1998-02-28JWOC relay RUS
Raudeliūnas Laimis
Sadeckas Darius
9Kalvaitis Danius2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Žigilėjus Aidas
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis
10Gerasimov Andrej2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Aleliūnas Vilius
Stankevičius Vilius
10Ambrazas Ignas2018-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay BUL
Šulčys Kasparas
Vaitkus Rokas
12Vaitkus Rokas2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
12Bikulč Artūras2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Novičenko Eduard
Grigaitis Tomas
13Ambrazas Ignas2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
14Ambrazas Ignas2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint BUL