Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pašvinės, Šiauliai, 1992-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė HB

Trasa 5.7 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Upāns Jānis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 44:00 7:43
2
Gureev Maxim RUSEkran, Saint Petersburg 46:43 8:11
3
Šalna Rytas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 47:00 8:14
4
Melaika Dainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 47:47 8:22
5
Stepanov Vsevolod UKRPI, Kharkov 50:53 8:55
6
Konovalov Andrei UKRPI, Kharkov 51:03 8:57
7
Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:56 9:17
8
Khismatulin Damir RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 54:08 9:29
9
Rimša Evaldas LTUVerdenė, Šiauliai 54:29 9:33
10
Bagočiūnas Saulius LTUAitvaras OK, Kaunas 54:31 9:33
11
Deltuva Artūras LTUVU, Vilnius 55:05 9:39
12
Murashka Andrei BLRZapad, Minsk 55:27 9:43
13
Kariniauskas Sigitas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 56:03 9:50
14
Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 56:18 9:52
15
Tamulionis Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 56:52 9:58
16
Petrov Vitali UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 57:20 10:03
17
Egorov Andrei RUSSestroretsk, Saint Petersburg 57:38 10:06
18
Filipov Valeri RUSMed institute, Saint Petersburg 59:11 10:22
19
Wendler Goran GERSV Wissens, Quedlinburg 59:43 10:28
20
Aputis Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:00:46 10:39
21
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUVilnius 1:01:25 10:46
22
Stepanenko Viktor UKRKentavr, Kyiv 1:01:48 10:50
22
Bereziuk Iuri RUSDom pionerov, Kirishi 1:01:48 10:50
24
Buleiko Valeri UKRMagnitnaia strela, Kyiv 1:03:28 11:08
25
Bendorius Tomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:05:03 11:24
26
Khackevich Oleg BLRVimpel, Minsk 1:05:45 11:32
27
Kevicas Evaldas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:06:01 11:34
28
Bačkys Rolandas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:06:13 11:37
29
Pedersen Lasse SWEMajornas K, Gioteborg 1:06:33 11:40
30
Balčiūnas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:06:41 11:41
31
Tarasov Oleg BLRVimpel, Minsk 1:08:13 11:58
32
Gabyshev Vladimir RUSYakutia, Olekminsk 1:09:49 12:14
33
Mikšys Eugenijus LTUPajūris 1:11:02 12:27
34
Cicėnas Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:13:06 12:49
35
Šerelis Vytautas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:14:25 13:03
36
Polenov Iuri RUSKant, Kaliningrad 1:15:37 13:15
37
Yaremenko Vladimir UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 1:15:58 13:19
38
Golenkov Viktor RUSSudoverf, Murmansk 1:16:13 13:22
39
Subačius Rimantas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:16:40 13:27
40
Parshin Sergei UKRGrizli, Novyi Rozdol 1:17:05 13:31
41
Radžvilas Vytaras LTUŽiemgala, Joniškis 1:18:48 13:49
42
Buožius Giedrius LTUŽiemgala, Joniškis 1:19:44 13:59
43
Pollas Taavi ESTRocco team, Tallin 1:23:16 14:36
44
Korovkin Sergei RUSSudoverf, Murmansk 1:26:38 15:11
45
Tverijonas Arvydas LTUVerdenė, Šiauliai 1:27:55 15:25
46
Andersson Michael SWEMajornas K, Gioteborg 1:27:58 15:25
47
Cretsu Peter MDASozi, Kishinev 1:30:35 15:53
48
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:32:20 16:11
49
Burmistrov Evgeni LTURimeda, Vilnius 1:33:16 16:21
50
Hedelund Goran SWEEds SK, Gioteborg 1:33:53 16:28
51
Kolomiec Aleksandr UKRGrizli, Novyi Rozdol 1:34:11 16:31
52
Karpenkov Sergei BLRVimpel, Minsk 1:40:18 17:35
53
Velavičius Remigijus LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 2:11:52 23:08
54
Balčiūnas Saulius LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:13:35 23:26
55
Sereika Robertas LTUOrientyras, Kaunas 2:21:01 24:44
  Perepelica Aleksei UKRPI, Kharkov dsq  
  Balodis Juris LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala dsq  
  Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai dsq  
  Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Savin Igor UKRGrizli, Novyi Rozdol dsq  
  Aru Andres ESTRocco team, Tallin dsq