Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Klaipėda, 1993-10-24

Rezultatai

Grupė MA

Trasa 8.8 km 19 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Domarkas Gintaras LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 49:20 5:36
2
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:49 5:46
3
Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 50:51 5:47
4
Sokolov Dmitri RUSKBUYUB, Kaliningrad 52:25 5:57
5
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 52:26 5:58
6
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 53:27 6:04
7
Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 54:13 6:10
8
Volkovas Darius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 54:14 6:10
9
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:56 6:21
10
Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 57:07 6:29
11
Daugintis Irmantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 57:28 6:32
12
Mockus Pranas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 57:57 6:35
13
Smilts Aivis LATMeridians, Cesis 58:59 6:42
14
Pikturna Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:29 6:52
15
Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:34 6:53
16
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:00:45 6:54
17
Marinets Alexandr RUSKBUYUB, Kaliningrad 1:01:01 6:56
18
Zaliauskas Vincas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01:38 7:00
19
Maslauskas Romualdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:02:14 7:04
20
Štaupas Vilius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:19 7:12
21
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:31 7:13
22
Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:03:32 7:13
23
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:04:02 7:17
24
Kraujalis Audrius LTUMolėtų UVKC, Molėtai 1:04:35 7:20
25
Tamulionis Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:32 7:34
25
Makackas Ričardas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:06:32 7:34
27
Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:07:16 7:39
28
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:07:38 7:41
29
Nausėda Vaidas LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:09:38 7:55
29
Leonavičius Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:09:38 7:55
31
Žiobakas Sigitas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:11:23 8:07
32
Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:13 8:12
33
Mikulėnas Kostas LTUKTU, Kaunas 1:12:56 8:17
34
Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:13:13 8:19
35
Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:14:10 8:26
36
Linkevičius Alvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:18:15 8:54
37
Černiauskas Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:24:00 9:33
38
Rėklys Kęstutis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:24:56 9:39
39
Pilipaitis Eligijus LTUKTU, Kaunas 1:25:57 9:46
40
Balčiūnas Saulius LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 1:41:44 11:34