Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-07-08

Rezultatai

Grupė H12A

Trasa 1 d. 2.4 km 5 KP, 2 d. 2.9 km 6 KP, 3 d. 2.8 km 6 KP, 4 d. 2.2 km 6 KP, 5 d. 2.6 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Matisāns Mārcis LATMadona OK 1:46:3616:28 (  3)20:39 (  1)24:12 (  7)19:00 (10)26:17 (11)
2
Stupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:46:4315:38 (  1)23:27 (  3)25:09 (11)15:39 (  1)26:50 (13)
3
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATRSP Stopkrans, Riga 1:53:1019:04 (  6)24:19 (  5)24:27 (  9)25:34 (24)19:46 (  1)
4
Gerber Robertas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:53:2725:07 (22)27:09 (14)24:08 (  6)17:09 (  3)19:54 (  2)
5
Dambrauskas Simas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 1:57:2518:42 (  4)22:35 (  2)27:11 (15)17:43 (  4)31:14 (24)
6
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:02:4137:31 (43)24:58 (  7)20:12 (  1)17:47 (  5)22:13 (  7)
7
Lismanis Mārtiņš LATRSP, Riga 2:05:1120:33 (  9)32:15 (26)22:26 (  3)23:12 (16)26:45 (12)
8
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:05:1422:23 (17)29:52 (19)25:02 (10)18:11 (  6)29:46 (20)
9
Zhirov Mikhail RUSMagnit, Kaliningrad 2:10:5518:56 (  5)28:24 (17)38:38 (36)24:01 (19)20:56 (  4)
10
Krasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:10:5921:57 (13)33:22 (30)38:18 (35)16:31 (  2)20:51 (  3)
11
Keblikas Šarūnas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:11:2021:05 (11)25:50 (  8)25:16 (12)21:17 (13)37:52 (37)
12
Sklizmantas Marius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:11:3819:25 (  8)26:51 (13)37:35 (32)18:45 (  8)29:02 (18)
13
Jovaršas Audrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 2:11:3926:35 (25)32:23 (27)24:12 (  7)18:45 (  8)29:44 (19)
14
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:17:5825:11 (23)33:52 (31)28:19 (16)25:09 (23)25:27 (10)
15
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:23:5021:37 (12)31:58 (24)26:21 (14)19:47 (11)44:07 (45)
16
Čurkste Arvis LATMadona OK 2:26:5523:18 (19)38:11 (42)26:16 (13)38:09 (43)21:01 (  5)
17
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATRSP, Riga 2:27:1231:47 (34)33:57 (32)38:46 (37)21:11 (12)21:31 (  6)
18
Šniukas Darius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:27:3430:10 (31)33:15 (29)28:43 (17)31:42 (31)23:44 (  8)
19
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:28:4223:55 (21)40:15 (46)23:11 (  5)32:28 (34)28:53 (17)
20
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:28:4727:55 (28)23:44 (  4)37:26 (31)22:03 (15)37:39 (35)
21
Mačs Atis LATRSP Stopkrans, Riga 2:29:0623:48 (20)32:03 (25)30:59 (25)24:46 (22)37:30 (34)
22
Gedminas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:35:1920:45 (10)24:56 (  6)29:53 (22)21:27 (14)58:18 (50)
23
Lemkis Gintaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:35:2330:15 (32)30:34 (20)36:47 (29)28:59 (28)28:48 (16)
24
Jansons Māris LATRSP Stopkrans, Riga 2:35:4723:08 (18)39:04 (44)49:56 (42)18:24 (  7)25:15 (  9)
25
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:37:1515:59 (  2)26:16 (10)35:34 (27)46:51 (49)32:35 (25)
26
Bučinskas Dainius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:42:1122:08 (15)30:54 (21)48:00 (41)28:12 (27)32:57 (26)
27
Jucius Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:55:1935:19 (40)40:42 (47)36:38 (28)24:06 (20)38:34 (38)
28
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:55:2142:54 (48)29:13 (18)30:24 (23)36:54 (42)35:56 (31)
29
Galaburda Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:59:1332:55 (37)26:05 (  9)28:57 (18)35:16 (39)56:00 (47)
30
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:01:5222:01 (14)1:12:04 (53)23:04 (  4)24:42 (21)40:01 (40)
31
Macys Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:06:4554:21 (50)26:25 (11)46:39 (40)31:07 (30)28:13 (15)
32
Daukšys Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:07:2629:51 (30)27:14 (15)1:05:31 (49)27:57 (26)36:53 (32)
33
Raulinaitis Eimantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:07:3435:43 (41)32:34 (28)55:51 (47)30:12 (29)33:14 (28)
34
Bakanas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:07:3837:00 (42)37:39 (40)53:21 (46)32:06 (33)27:32 (14)
35
Pulokas Tomas LTUSarma SK 3:10:4028:27 (29)37:24 (39)51:45 (45)31:50 (32)41:14 (42)
36
Vasinauskas Vytautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:15:4032:45 (36)37:42 (41)40:08 (38)50:35 (50)34:30 (29)
37
Paltanavičius Andrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:19:4334:06 (38)35:39 (36)30:25 (24)1:09:30 (53)30:03 (22)
38
Latanauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 3:20:5530:47 (33)35:03 (34)1:09:13 (50)23:16 (17)42:36 (44)
39
Kavaliauskas Aurimas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 3:34:1139:06 (44)1:00:26 (52)38:08 (33)38:45 (45)37:46 (36)
40
Navickas Jonas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 3:37:4526:34 (24)42:51 (48)37:11 (30)1:14:16 (54)36:53 (32)
41
Klimas Aivaras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:45:2931:49 (35)31:55 (23)51:11 (44)1:08:51 (52)41:43 (43)
42
Šileika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:53:4140:43 (46)31:12 (22)1:12:47 (51)54:05 (51)34:54 (30)
43
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:57:3241:53 (47)1:37:18 (56)29:09 (19)36:08 (40)33:04 (27)
44
Stramkauskas Egidijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:02:011:13:44 (53)36:23 (37)1:02:53 (48)38:11 (44)30:50 (23)
  Ramanauskas Karolis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:58:20dsq35:08 (35)29:31 (20)23:39 (18)30:02 (21)
  Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:00:2419:18 (  7)36:32 (38)20:30 (  2)44:04 (48)dsq
  Baščev Roman LATAzimuts OK, Ventspils 2:26:4227:32 (27)46:03 (49)46:02 (39)27:05 (25)dsq
  Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:27:5939:24 (45)34:54 (33)dns33:35 (36)40:06 (41)
  Smalinskas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:30:0734:08 (39)38:44 (43)38:17 (34)dsq38:58 (39)
  Balsevičius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:35:1422:17 (16)48:46 (51)dsq36:44 (41)47:27 (46)
  Pocius Andrius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 3:23:0650:58 (49)1:27:37 (55)31:25 (26)33:06 (35)dns
  Nemeš Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:59:0957:57 (52)1:24:18 (54)dsq39:51 (47)57:03 (49)
  Pleganov Eugenij LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:36:29dsq27:43 (16)29:34 (21)39:12 (46)dns
  Solovev Alexei RUSPioner SK, Pionersk 1:43:4427:00 (26)26:25 (11)50:19 (43)dsqdns
  Urbonas Kęstutis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:11:03dsq40:00 (45)dsq34:59 (38)56:04 (48)
  Taraškevičius Aistis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:16:4855:22 (51)46:42 (50)dns34:44 (37)dns