Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-07-08

Rezultatai

Grupė H12A

Trasa 2.2 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Stupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 15:39 7:06
2
Krasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 16:31 7:30
3
Gerber Robertas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 17:09 7:47
4
Dambrauskas Simas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 17:43 8:03
5
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 17:47 8:04
6
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 18:11 8:15
7
Jansons Māris LATRSP Stopkrans, Riga 18:24 8:21
8
Jovaršas Audrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 18:45 8:31
8
Sklizmantas Marius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 18:45 8:31
10
Matisāns Mārcis LATMadona OK 19:00 8:38
11
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 19:47 8:59
12
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATRSP, Riga 21:11 9:37
13
Keblikas Šarūnas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 21:17 9:40
14
Gedminas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:27 9:45
15
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 22:03 10:01
16
Lismanis Mārtiņš LATRSP, Riga 23:12 10:32
17
Latanauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 23:16 10:34
18
Ramanauskas Karolis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 23:39 10:45
19
Zhirov Mikhail RUSMagnit, Kaliningrad 24:01 10:55
20
Jucius Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:06 10:57
21
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 24:42 11:13
22
Mačs Atis LATRSP Stopkrans, Riga 24:46 11:15
23
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 25:09 11:25
24
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATRSP Stopkrans, Riga 25:34 11:37
25
Baščev Roman LATAzimuts OK, Ventspils 27:05 12:18
26
Daukšys Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 27:57 12:42
27
Bučinskas Dainius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 28:12 12:49
28
Lemkis Gintaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:59 13:10
29
Raulinaitis Eimantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 30:12 13:43
30
Macys Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 31:07 14:08
31
Šniukas Darius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:42 14:24
32
Pulokas Tomas LTUSarma SK 31:50 14:28
33
Bakanas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 32:06 14:35
34
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 32:28 14:45
35
Pocius Andrius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 33:06 15:02
36
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 33:35 15:15
37
Taraškevičius Aistis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:44 15:47
38
Urbonas Kęstutis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 34:59 15:54
39
Galaburda Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 35:16 16:01
40
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 36:08 16:25
41
Balsevičius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 36:44 16:41
42
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 36:54 16:46
43
Čurkste Arvis LATMadona OK 38:09 17:20
44
Stramkauskas Egidijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 38:11 17:21
45
Kavaliauskas Aurimas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 38:45 17:36
46
Pleganov Eugenij LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:12 17:49
47
Nemeš Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 39:51 18:06
48
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 44:04 20:01
49
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 46:51 21:17
50
Vasinauskas Vytautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 50:35 22:59
51
Šileika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 54:05 24:34
52
Klimas Aivaras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:08:51 31:17
53
Paltanavičius Andrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:09:30 31:35
54
Navickas Jonas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:14:16 33:45
  Solovev Alexei RUSPioner SK, Pionersk dsq  
  Smalinskas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq