Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-10-09

Rezultatai

Grupė D12

Trasa 1 d. 1.9 km 5 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 28:4315:37 (  1)13:06 (  1)
2
Brālīte Anna LATSelijas mežs OK 31:2717:09 (  2)14:18 (  4)
3
Šerelytė Aneta LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 33:2817:42 (  3)15:46 (  8)
4
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 34:0218:53 (  5)15:09 (  5)
5
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 35:0019:24 (  6)15:36 (  7)
6
Melnik Inga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 35:2719:58 (10)15:29 (  6)
7
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:3619:30 (  7)17:06 (11)
8
Suraučiūtė Sandra LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 36:4919:50 (  9)16:59 (  9)
9
Marčiukaitytė Asta LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 38:5120:49 (11)18:02 (14)
10
Kutkaitė Indrė LTUMedeina OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 40:4722:38 (13)18:09 (15)
11
Beniauskaitė Alina LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 40:5423:51 (15)17:03 (10)
12
Akulevičiūtė Ieva LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 40:5522:42 (14)18:13 (16)
13
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 40:5717:48 (  4)23:09 (24)
14
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 44:1326:32 (20)17:41 (13)
15
Meijere Alise LATSelijas mežs OK 44:3930:33 (24)14:06 (  3)
16
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 46:0725:58 (19)20:09 (18)
17
Šalkauskaitė Toma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 46:3132:38 (27)13:53 (  2)
18
Gustaitė Dalia LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 48:2728:10 (22)20:17 (19)
19
Bartkutė Giedrė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 49:2324:17 (17)25:06 (26)
20
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 51:1827:52 (21)23:26 (25)
21
Ivanauskaitė Inga LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 53:1832:24 (26)20:54 (20)
22
Sarafinavičiūtė Aušra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 54:5832:47 (28)22:11 (22)
23
Nairanauskaitė Agnė LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 55:4438:25 (31)17:19 (12)
24
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 56:0828:52 (23)27:16 (27)
25
Zilbere Liene LATAuseklis IK 56:5037:32 (29)19:18 (17)
26
Laurynaitė Vaida LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 58:1319:41 (  8)38:32 (29)
27
Litvinaitė Ernesta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:00:5737:49 (30)23:08 (23)
28
Zacharenko Julija LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:04:0330:47 (25)33:16 (28)
29
Juškaitė Toma LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:05:5423:59 (16)41:55 (30)
30
Mackevičiūtė Deimantė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:14:4824:52 (18)49:56 (32)
31
Stasytytė Violeta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:27:511:06:36 (34)21:15 (21)
32
Namidaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:47:391:01:52 (33)45:47 (31)
33
Lumbytė Aida LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:52:0844:46 (32)1:07:22 (33)
  Mihailova Krista LATAuseklis IK 21:4121:41 (12)dns