Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-10-09

Rezultatai

Grupė D12

Trasa 1.9 km 5 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 15:37 8:13
2
Brālīte Anna LATSelijas mežs OK 17:09 9:01
3
Šerelytė Aneta LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 17:42 9:18
4
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 17:48 9:22
5
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 18:53 9:56
6
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 19:24 10:12
7
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:30 10:15
8
Laurynaitė Vaida LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 19:41 10:21
9
Suraučiūtė Sandra LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 19:50 10:26
10
Melnik Inga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 19:58 10:30
11
Marčiukaitytė Asta LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 20:49 10:57
12
Mihailova Krista LATAuseklis IK 21:41 11:24
13
Kutkaitė Indrė LTUMedeina OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 22:38 11:54
14
Akulevičiūtė Ieva LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 22:42 11:56
15
Beniauskaitė Alina LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 23:51 12:33
16
Juškaitė Toma LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 23:59 12:37
17
Bartkutė Giedrė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 24:17 12:46
18
Mackevičiūtė Deimantė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 24:52 13:05
19
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 25:58 13:40
20
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 26:32 13:57
21
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 27:52 14:40
22
Gustaitė Dalia LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 28:10 14:49
23
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 28:52 15:11
24
Meijere Alise LATSelijas mežs OK 30:33 16:04
25
Zacharenko Julija LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 30:47 16:12
26
Ivanauskaitė Inga LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 32:24 17:03
27
Šalkauskaitė Toma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 32:38 17:10
28
Sarafinavičiūtė Aušra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 32:47 17:15
29
Zilbere Liene LATAuseklis IK 37:32 19:45
30
Litvinaitė Ernesta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 37:49 19:54
31
Nairanauskaitė Agnė LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 38:25 20:13
32
Lumbytė Aida LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 44:46 23:33
33
Namidaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:01:52 32:33
34
Stasytytė Violeta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:06:36 35:03