Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-10-09

Rezultatai

Grupė H12

Trasa 2.8 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Mihailovs Kalvis LATAuseklis IK 16:38 5:56
2
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 17:48 6:21
3
Ansabergs Andris LATAuseklis IK 18:31 6:36
4
Mačionis Jonas LTUJonava 18:47 6:42
5
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 18:55 6:45
6
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 19:54 7:06
7
Feldbergs Oskars LATAuseklis IK 20:03 7:09
8
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 20:06 7:10
9
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 20:45 7:24
10
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 21:03 7:31
11
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 21:19 7:36
12
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona OK 22:46 8:07
13
Lukaševičs Matiss LATSelijas mežs OK 22:51 8:09
14
Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 23:07 8:15
15
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:13 8:17
16
Teilans Modris LATSelijas mežs OK 23:20 8:20
17
Krūze Martinš LATAuseklis IK 23:40 8:27
18
Gulbis Guntars LATSelijas mežs OK 24:08 8:37
19
Gelbis Ruslans LATAuseklis IK 24:17 8:40
20
Vevers Juris LATSelijas mežs OK 25:22 9:03
21
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:07 9:19
22
Vasiuninas Romanas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 26:30 9:27
23
Reichelis Vilius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:16 10:05
24
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 28:59 10:21
25
Vaitiekūnas Aurimas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 29:11 10:25
26
Kriukas Paulius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 31:09 11:07
27
Demins Nils LATAuseklis IK 32:08 11:28
28
Lošys Viktoras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 32:10 11:29
29
Pažereckas Aivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 33:12 11:51
30
Vickun Julius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 33:21 11:54
31
Mickus Mykolas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 34:06 12:10
32
Sasmil Vilius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 34:10 12:12
33
Šileikis Žilvinas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 35:32 12:41
34
Sušinskis Audrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 35:55 12:49
35
Baltikauskas Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 36:05 12:53
36
Matijošius Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 38:05 13:36
37
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 39:04 13:57
38
Pocius Andrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 39:52 14:14
39
Venclovaitis Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 41:35 14:51
40
Pociūnas Tomas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 41:39 14:52
41
Varkals Oskars LATAuseklis IK 43:09 15:24
42
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 44:51 16:01
43
Bilys Laimis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 45:42 16:19
44
Jurans Guntis LATSelijas mežs OK 46:28 16:35
45
Karklius Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 48:40 17:22
46
Veigurs Ainis LATSelijas mežs OK 49:50 17:47
47
Mieželis Paulius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:01:10 21:50
48
Garčinskas Vytis LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:07:04 23:57
49
Kazlauskas Danas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:23:05 29:40
  Jurans Maris LATSelijas mežs OK dsq  
  Kontrimas Martynas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda dsq  
  Nasutavičius Eimantas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai dsq