Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Prienai, 2000-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė H14A

Trasa 3.8 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Stupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 22:42 5:58
2
Egorov Dimitri RUSIskatel, Moscow 25:16 6:38
3
Dambrauskas Simas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 26:08 6:52
4
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 26:19 6:55
5
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 26:20 6:55
6
Doronin Dimitri RUSIskatel, Moscow 26:31 6:58
7
Platakis Audrius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 26:54 7:04
8
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 27:19 7:11
9
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 28:00 7:22
10
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:50 7:35
11
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 28:53 7:36
12
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 28:57 7:37
13
Jansons Māris LATRiga RSP 29:31 7:46
14
Krasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 29:34 7:46
15
Sklinsmontas Marius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 29:38 7:47
16
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 30:18 7:58
17
Šileika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 30:20 7:58
18
Arūna Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 30:33 8:02
19
Babushkin Genadi RUSIskatel, Moscow 30:52 8:07
20
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 31:40 8:20
21
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 31:45 8:21
22
Zhandrov Alexei RUSIskatel, Moscow 32:12 8:28
23
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 33:21 8:46
24
Teresius Šarūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 33:30 8:48
25
Paulauskas Rokas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 33:33 8:49
26
Pikturna Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:39 8:51
27
Bučinskas Dainius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:47 8:53
28
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 34:56 9:11
29
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 35:02 9:13
30
Levinskas Sigitas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 35:29 9:20
31
Davidovs Vadims LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 35:36 9:22
32
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 35:46 9:24
33
Jačionis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 35:52 9:26
34
Listsov Evgeni RUSIskatel, Moscow 36:15 9:32
35
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 36:43 9:39
36
Lapanik Vadim RUSIskatel, Moscow 36:58 9:43
37
Tarandi Anders SWEIFK LIDINGO SOK 38:47 10:12
38
Rymas Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 39:02 10:16
39
Galaburda Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:07 10:17
40
Melnik Artūras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 40:54 10:45
41
Smalinskas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 45:01 11:50
42
Štrimaitis Marius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 45:19 11:55
43
Kacilauskas Dainius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 45:36 12:00
44
Valatka Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 46:14 12:10
45
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 46:41 12:17
46
Keblikas Šarūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 58:17 15:20
  Pabedinskas Henrikas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Bakanas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Karlovs Karlovskis Uldis LATTalsi dsq