Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Prienai, 2000-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė H14A

Trasa 2.9 km 7 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Stupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 19:42 6:47
2
Listsov Evgeni RUSIskatel, Moscow 21:46 7:30
3
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 21:54 7:33
4
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 22:20 7:42
5
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 22:36 7:47
6
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 23:11 7:59
7
Platakis Audrius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 23:14 8:00
8
Arūna Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:42 8:10
9
Lapanik Vadim RUSIskatel, Moscow 23:56 8:15
10
Zhandrov Alexei RUSIskatel, Moscow 24:07 8:18
11
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 24:19 8:23
12
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 24:48 8:33
13
Egorov Dimitri RUSIskatel, Moscow 24:49 8:33
14
Jansons Māris LATRiga RSP 25:08 8:40
15
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 25:21 8:44
16
Babushkin Genadi RUSIskatel, Moscow 25:33 8:48
17
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 25:34 8:48
18
Melnik Artūras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 26:40 9:11
19
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 26:56 9:17
20
Sklinsmontas Marius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:06 9:20
21
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 27:23 9:26
22
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 27:32 9:29
23
Štrimaitis Marius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 28:23 9:47
24
Šileika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 28:32 9:50
25
Doronin Dimitri RUSIskatel, Moscow 29:06 10:02
26
Krasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 29:56 10:19
27
Keblikas Šarūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 30:08 10:23
28
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 31:03 10:42
29
Smalinskas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 32:11 11:05
30
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 32:23 11:10
31
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 32:34 11:13
32
Teresius Šarūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 32:38 11:15
33
Bakanas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 32:39 11:15
34
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:16 11:28
35
Levinskas Sigitas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:40 11:36
36
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 34:19 11:50
37
Jačionis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 34:20 11:50
38
Pikturna Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 34:52 12:01
39
Paulauskas Rokas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 34:57 12:03
40
Tarandi Anders SWEIFK LIDINGO SOK 36:14 12:29
41
Rymas Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 36:43 12:39
42
Galaburda Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 37:27 12:54
43
Dambrauskas Simas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 41:38 14:21
44
Davidovs Vadims LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 42:47 14:45
45
Pabedinskas Henrikas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 44:03 15:11
46
Bučinskas Dainius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 44:50 15:27
47
Kacilauskas Dainius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 46:51 16:09
48
Valatka Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:30:28 31:11