Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė DA

Trasa 1 d. 4.8 km 12 KP, 2 d. 5.4 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:23:2542:32 (  1)40:53 (  4)
2
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:23:3043:28 (  2)40:02 (  2)
3
Žilko Sandra LATAuseklis 1:26:5445:29 (  4)41:25 (  5)
4
Manelytė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:27:1643:50 (  3)43:26 (  7)
5
Zeltiņa Aija LATRSP 1:27:4047:20 (  7)40:20 (  3)
6
Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:27:5746:03 (  5)41:54 (  6)
7
Kazimieraitienė Gitana LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:31:3346:27 (  6)45:06 (11)
8
Krūmiņa Linda LATAuseklis 1:32:0247:23 (  9)44:39 (  9)
9
Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, KTU-O, Kaunas 1:32:2647:21 (  8)45:05 (10)
10
Grinde Inga LATMagnets 1:33:2849:52 (11)43:36 (  8)
11
Voiceščuka Jana LATBurkanciems & CO 1:37:3148:10 (10)49:21 (17)
12
Balode Lienite LATAuseklis 1:39:1752:55 (16)46:22 (13)
13
Petukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:39:5452:05 (14)47:49 (15)
14
Žilovienė Elena LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:40:2150:37 (13)49:44 (21)
15
Kauķe Inese LATAuseklis 1:41:1652:15 (15)49:01 (16)
16
Līgate Ilze LATB & CO 1:41:5654:51 (21)47:05 (14)
17
Šuksterytė Agnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:42:4453:19 (18)49:25 (18)
18
Diksne Daila LATMagnets 1:44:0754:28 (19)49:39 (19)
19
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:47:2455:08 (22)52:16 (22)
20
Urbonaitė Roma LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:47:5353:08 (17)54:45 (26)
21
Farmonikaitė Janė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:1249:57 (12)58:15 (30)
22
Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:48:4259:02 (27)49:40 (20)
23
Sakalauskaitė Gita LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:49:2857:04 (24)52:24 (23)
24
Linkevičiūtė Alma LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:54:4558:55 (26)55:50 (27)
25
Statkevičienė Daiva LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:55:5555:22 (23)1:00:33 (33)
26
Vilkelytė Inga LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:56:1657:17 (25)58:59 (32)
27
Mihailova Inta LATAuseklis 1:59:591:02:14 (30)57:45 (29)
28
Žurauskaitė Ingrida LTULKKA, Kaunas 2:00:531:06:32 (35)54:21 (24)
29
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:00:541:03:10 (33)57:44 (28)
30
Šimkevičiūtė Eglė LTUVDU, Kaunas 2:05:1359:42 (28)1:05:31 (35)
31
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:05:551:07:09 (36)58:46 (31)
32
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:06:311:12:00 (39)54:31 (25)
33
Jovaišaitė Rita LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:09:371:02:57 (32)1:06:40 (36)
34
Elere Aiga LATMagnets 2:10:401:08:46 (37)1:01:54 (34)
35
Krezina Ingura LATMagnets 2:13:421:03:59 (34)1:09:43 (38)
36
Naugolnova Olga RUSKaliningradas 2:18:051:00:11 (29)1:17:54 (42)
37
Lazdina Inese LATAuseklis 2:22:071:13:50 (40)1:08:17 (37)
38
Vasilevičiūtė Justina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:29:261:17:01 (41)1:12:25 (40)
39
Freimane Anete LATAuseklis 2:43:591:31:38 (45)1:12:21 (39)
40
Avinaitė Vita LTU  2:51:101:26:57 (43)1:24:13 (43)
41
Pečiūrienė Vilma LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:06:021:18:26 (42)1:47:36 (46)
42
Bekere Antra LATAuseklis 3:09:021:30:59 (44)1:38:03 (44)
43
Sadovnikaitė Kristina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:12:061:54:37 (47)1:17:29 (41)
44
Trezina Mara LATAuseklis 3:13:071:34:53 (46)1:38:14 (45)
  Arlauskienė Ramunė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 37:48dsq37:48 (  1)
  Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:58dsq45:58 (12)
  Smila Baiba LATAuseklis 54:3254:32 (20)dsq
  Ananieva Elizaveta RUSKaliningradas 1:02:151:02:15 (31)dsq
  Rainienė Regina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:081:09:08 (38)dsq