Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė DA

Trasa 5.4 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 37:48 7:00
2
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 40:02 7:24
3
Zeltiņa Aija LATRSP 40:20 7:28
4
Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:53 7:34
5
Žilko Sandra LATAuseklis 41:25 7:40
6
Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 41:54 7:45
7
Manelytė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:26 8:02
8
Grinde Inga LATMagnets 43:36 8:04
9
Krūmiņa Linda LATAuseklis 44:39 8:16
10
Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, KTU-O, Kaunas 45:05 8:20
11
Kazimieraitienė Gitana LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 45:06 8:21
12
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:58 8:30
13
Balode Lienite LATAuseklis 46:22 8:35
14
Līgate Ilze LATB & CO 47:05 8:43
15
Petukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 47:49 8:51
16
Kauķe Inese LATAuseklis 49:01 9:04
17
Voiceščuka Jana LATBurkanciems & CO 49:21 9:08
18
Šuksterytė Agnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 49:25 9:09
19
Diksne Daila LATMagnets 49:39 9:11
20
Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 49:40 9:11
21
Žilovienė Elena LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 49:44 9:12
22
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:16 9:40
23
Sakalauskaitė Gita LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 52:24 9:42
24
Žurauskaitė Ingrida LTULKKA, Kaunas 54:21 10:03
25
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 54:31 10:05
26
Urbonaitė Roma LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 54:45 10:08
27
Linkevičiūtė Alma LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 55:50 10:20
28
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 57:44 10:41
29
Mihailova Inta LATAuseklis 57:45 10:41
30
Farmonikaitė Janė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 58:15 10:47
31
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 58:46 10:52
32
Vilkelytė Inga LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 58:59 10:55
33
Statkevičienė Daiva LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:33 11:12
34
Elere Aiga LATMagnets 1:01:54 11:27
35
Šimkevičiūtė Eglė LTUVDU, Kaunas 1:05:31 12:07
36
Jovaišaitė Rita LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:40 12:20
37
Lazdina Inese LATAuseklis 1:08:17 12:38
38
Krezina Ingura LATMagnets 1:09:43 12:54
39
Freimane Anete LATAuseklis 1:12:21 13:23
40
Vasilevičiūtė Justina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:12:25 13:24
41
Sadovnikaitė Kristina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:17:29 14:20
42
Naugolnova Olga RUSKaliningradas 1:17:54 14:25
43
Avinaitė Vita LTU  1:24:13 15:35
44
Bekere Antra LATAuseklis 1:38:03 18:09
45
Trezina Mara LATAuseklis 1:38:14 18:11
46
Pečiūrienė Vilma LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:47:36 19:55
  Ananieva Elizaveta RUSKaliningradas dsq  
  Smila Baiba LATAuseklis dsq  
  Rainienė Regina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai