Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2001-05-11

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 4.0 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 22:51 5:42
2
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 24:19 6:04
3
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 24:56 6:14
4
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 25:39 6:24
5
Pikturna Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 25:51 6:27
6
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:52 6:28
7
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 26:09 6:32
8
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 26:12 6:33
9
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 26:39 6:39
10
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 26:44 6:41
11
Mačionis Jonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 27:30 6:52
12
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 27:46 6:56
13
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 28:23 7:05
14
Škimelis Egidijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 28:34 7:08
15
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 28:46 7:11
16
Dainys Vytenis LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 29:04 7:16
17
Matelis Arūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 29:10 7:17
18
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 29:20 7:20
19
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 29:49 7:27
20
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:50 7:27
21
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 29:52 7:28
22
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 29:59 7:29
23
Čelkys Vykintas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 30:17 7:34
24
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 30:55 7:43
25
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 30:58 7:44
26
Repečka Aurimas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 32:09 8:02
27
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 32:11 8:02
28
Mikšys Julius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 33:37 8:24
29
Baranauskas Gytis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 33:58 8:29
30
Urna Viktoras LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 34:09 8:32
31
Pauža Gytis LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 34:15 8:33
32
Šaulys Evaldas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 35:01 8:45
33
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:07 8:46
34
Kučinskas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 35:31 8:52
35
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 35:57 8:59
36
Naumavičius Mantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 36:07 9:01
37
Marma Tautvydas LTULJTC, Vilnius 36:28 9:07
38
Talandis Tomas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 36:41 9:10
39
Reichelis Vilius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:42 9:10
40
Raubickas Vytenis LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 37:11 9:17
41
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 37:24 9:21
42
Kundelis Kostas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 37:51 9:27
43
Kepalas Vaidotas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 37:56 9:29
44
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 38:16 9:34
45
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 41:05 10:16
46
Stasiulis Valentas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 41:30 10:22
47
Kozlovas Aleksandras LTULJTC, Vilnius 41:57 10:29
48
Apanas Aleksandras LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:13 10:33
49
Teresius Šarūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 42:50 10:42
50
Sakalavičius Audrius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 43:12 10:48
51
Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:27 11:36
52
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 46:35 11:38
53
Čečėta Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 46:46 11:41
54
Rauduvė Šarūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:36 11:54
55
Butkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 51:29 12:52
56
Gedraitis Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:08 13:17
57
Zubka Domantas LTUVilnius 59:40 14:55
58
Valiūnas Povilas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:15:52 18:58
59
Stupelis Mindaugas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:42:35 40:38
  Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai