KASK Taurė
LTU, Kaskalnis, 2002-05-25

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 6.3 km 13 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Voveris Eiminas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:38 5:02
2
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:59 5:05
3
Gerber Robertas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 35:35 5:40
4
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 37:02 5:54
5
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:54 6:02
6
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:26 6:07
7
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 38:37 6:09
8
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:04 6:13
8
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 39:04 6:13
10
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:07 6:14
11
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:22 6:16
12
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 39:37 6:18
13
Krasauskas Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:49 6:20
14
Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 39:56 6:21
15
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 40:57 6:31
16
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:17 6:34
17
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 41:22 6:35
18
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:46 6:39
19
Juška Ovidijus LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 41:52 6:40
20
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:04 6:42
21
Rožkovas Nerijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 42:06 6:42
22
Voveris Vitalis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 42:17 6:44
23
Jovaršas Audrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 42:39 6:47
24
Arūna Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:01 6:51
25
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 43:07 6:52
26
Šileika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 43:45 6:58
27
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:49 6:58
28
Apanavičius Ovidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:19 7:03
29
Kulabinas Anatolijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:17 7:12
30
Striūka Rapolas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 46:02 7:20
31
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 46:13 7:21
32
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 46:14 7:22
33
Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 46:19 7:22
34
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 46:35 7:25
35
Paulauskas Rokas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 46:49 7:27
36
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 46:50 7:27
37
Galaburda Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:00 7:29
38
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:05 7:30
39
Valatka Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:08 7:30
40
Teresius Šarūnas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 47:09 7:30
41
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 47:25 7:33
42
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:35 7:34
43
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 47:42 7:36
44
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 47:45 7:36
45
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 47:56 7:38
46
Muckus Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:05 7:39
47
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 48:36 7:44
48
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 48:56 7:47
49
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 49:33 7:53
50
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 49:55 7:57
51
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 50:09 7:59
52
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 50:19 8:01
53
Meleta Artūras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 50:37 8:03
54
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:45 8:05
55
Grublys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:24 8:11
56
Karklius Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:30 8:12
57
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:44 8:14
58
Užpalis Gintaras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 51:50 8:15
59
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 52:02 8:17
60
Kukulskis Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 52:14 8:19
60
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 52:14 8:19
62
Navickas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:22 8:20
63
Kiliotaitis Paulius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 53:32 8:31
64
Veršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:50 8:34
65
Valiūnas Povilas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 53:54 8:35
66
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 54:41 8:42
67
Šimoliūnas Domas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 54:42 8:43
68
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 55:09 8:47
69
Stonkus Romas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 55:16 8:48
70
Sakalauskas Antanas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 57:02 9:05
71
Radzinevičius Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:48 9:12
72
Čečėta Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 58:33 9:19
73
Taraskevičius Adomas LTUVarėnos SM 1:00:04 9:34
74
Merkys Gediminas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:00:36 9:39
75
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:00:48 9:41
76
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:01:25 9:47
77
Urbonas Kęstutis LTUUtenos aps. Šaulių 9 rin. 1:01:30 9:48
78
Jašinskas Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:02:28 9:57
79
Paltanavičius Andrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:03:18 10:05
80
Urna Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:03:24 10:06
81
Povilauskas Donatas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:03:50 10:10
82
Kepalas Vaidotas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:05:13 10:23
83
Krasauskas Tadas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:07:17 10:43
84
Mandravickas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:06 11:00
85
Vaišvilas Linas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:09:08 11:01
86
Kubilius Marius LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:09:58 11:09
87
Grigaitis Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:11:39 11:25
88
Reichelis Vilius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:54 11:27
89
Dzidzevičius Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:12:05 11:29
90
Buslys Eimantas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:13:47 11:45
91
Vasiliauskas Emilis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:20:50 12:52
92
Balčiūnas Egidijus LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:23:01 13:13
93
Januškevičius Gediminas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:30:48 14:28
94
Ugintas Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:43:41 16:31
  Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Žabas Erikas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava dsq  
  Mikulionis Vilius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai