Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Pabradė, 2003-10-18

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 6.0 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 41:15 6:52
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:20 6:53
3
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:50 6:58
4
Kietis Marģers LATAuseklis 42:23 7:03
5
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 43:36 7:16
6
Mihailovs Kalvis LATAuseklis 44:24 7:24
7
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 45:18 7:33
8
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 46:09 7:41
9
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 46:11 7:41
10
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 46:20 7:43
11
Talandis Tomas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 47:11 7:51
12
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 47:20 7:53
13
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:36 7:56
14
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 47:43 7:57
15
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:14 8:02
16
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 48:25 8:04
17
Žagata Mikus LATAuseklis 48:48 8:08
18
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:33 8:15
19
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 49:56 8:19
19
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:56 8:19
21
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 51:19 8:33
22
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 53:01 8:50
23
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 53:20 8:53
24
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 53:24 8:54
25
Repečka Aurimas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 53:38 8:56
26
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 54:12 9:02
27
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:49 9:08
28
Gelbis Ruslans LATAuseklis 54:54 9:09
29
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 56:54 9:29
30
Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 57:56 9:39
31
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:06 10:01
32
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:01:19 10:13
33
Susts Gatis LATAuseklis 1:01:37 10:16
34
Stankevičius Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:46 10:27
35
Kantautas Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:25 10:34
36
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, LJTC, Vilnius 1:04:06 10:41
37
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:04:13 10:42
38
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:07 10:51
39
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:05:40 10:56
40
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:10:03 11:40
41
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:11:01 11:50
42
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:16:18 12:43
43
Glodenis Mindaugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:16:57 12:49
44
Demins Nils LATAuseklis 1:17:57 12:59
45
Malkovas Viktoras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:21:04 13:30
46
Gabrulevičius Dainius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:31:01 15:10
47
Šavelis Edvinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:31:11 15:11
48
Ugintas Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:37:25 16:14
49
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:45:33 17:35
50
Žala Vaidotas LTU  1:49:27 18:14
  Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
  Auškelis Donatas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
  Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq  
  Žala Žygimantas LTU  dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai