Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2003-05-09

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 5.7 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 40:52 7:10
2
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 41:30 7:16
3
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:28 7:27
4
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 44:47 7:51
5
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:17 7:56
6
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:37 8:21
7
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 47:43 8:22
8
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 48:22 8:29
9
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 48:27 8:30
10
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:12 8:37
11
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 49:20 8:39
12
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:23 8:50
13
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 51:48 9:05
14
Talandis Tomas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 51:52 9:05
15
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 51:59 9:07
16
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 53:06 9:18
17
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:27 9:22
18
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 53:38 9:24
19
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 54:06 9:29
20
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 54:32 9:34
21
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:58 9:38
22
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 55:12 9:41
23
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:27 9:43
24
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 55:31 9:44
25
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 58:12 10:12
26
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:35 10:27
27
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:40 10:28
28
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:00:09 10:33
29
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:00:23 10:35
30
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:01:15 10:44
31
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:02:07 10:53
32
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:04:59 11:24
33
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:05:19 11:27
34
Pučas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:28 11:29
35
Kantautas Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:48 11:32
35
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:05:48 11:32
37
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:10:13 12:19
38
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:10:40 12:23
39
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:13:40 12:55
40
Majewski Piotr POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:13:44 12:56
41
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:15:42 13:16
42
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:17:44 13:38
43
Pietraszek Pawel POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:20:39 14:08
44
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:25:11 14:56
45
Milek Alan POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:33:31 16:24
46
Wysokinski Piotr POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:37:22 17:04
47
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:41:55 17:52
48
Stankevičius Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:48:33 19:02
49
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:48:36 19:03
50
Bitinas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:18:03 24:13
  Ragaišis Šarūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava dsq  
  Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
  Vilkauskas Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai