Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H50

Trasa 1 d. 5.6 km 18 KP, 2 d. 5.8 km 17 KP, 3 d. 2.7 km 13 KP, 4 d. 5.9 km 15 KP, 5 d. 5.8 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:47:5134:28 (  1)45:08 (  3)15:04 (  1)34:06 (  2)39:05 (  4)
2
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:52:4736:01 (  6)46:50 (  4)16:50 (  8)34:07 (  3)38:59 (  3)
3
Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:58:2539:11 (14)45:04 (  2)15:41 (  3)39:00 (16)39:29 (  6)
4
Barinov Sergei RUSMysl, Moscow 2:59:5744:32 (28)43:26 (  1)16:02 (  5)33:38 (  1)42:19 (19)
5
Ståhl Sune FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 3:00:4635:51 (  5)51:26 (  7)15:41 (  3)37:23 (12)40:25 (12)
6
Gryaznevich Mikhail GBRThames valley 3:01:2037:32 (10)51:55 (  8)17:54 (15)36:34 (  9)37:25 (  2)
7
Lukin Mikhail RUSMysl, Moscow 3:05:5547:11 (33)47:48 (  5)16:33 (  7)34:10 (  4)40:13 (11)
8
Brettschneider Gerhard GERKaulsdorfer OLV 3:07:1638:03 (11)57:09 (14)17:22 (11)34:37 (  5)40:05 (  9)
9
Riabovas Vytautas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 3:08:4536:07 (  7)52:38 (10)20:44 (31)37:16 (11)42:00 (18)
10
Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:10:5635:25 (  4)58:59 (16)17:28 (12)38:13 (15)40:51 (15)
11
Marozas Saulius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:16:0734:59 (  3)1:07:28 (30)15:20 (  2)37:34 (13)40:46 (14)
12
Turks Jānis LATTOK TAKA 3:17:3338:22 (12)1:05:35 (29)18:13 (16)35:28 (  7)39:55 (  8)
13
Pocius Remigijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:18:1534:31 (  2)1:01:18 (22)22:46 (38)40:13 (22)39:27 (  5)
14
Braziulis Vidas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:21:3137:17 (  8)1:04:41 (26)18:36 (18)40:01 (21)40:56 (16)
15
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:21:3937:19 (  9)53:15 (11)17:15 (10)41:19 (24)52:31 (40)
16
Eigėlis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:24:1944:12 (26)54:12 (12)21:00 (33)39:47 (19)45:08 (21)
17
Bagdonas Antanas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:25:1643:03 (23)1:08:31 (31)16:24 (  6)37:08 (10)40:10 (10)
18
Eimaitis Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:26:3343:33 (24)59:25 (17)23:30 (40)38:09 (14)41:56 (17)
19
Dūda Kostas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:29:4442:20 (22)58:29 (15)19:05 (24)43:19 (27)46:31 (27)
20
Leuenberger André SUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee 3:30:0342:15 (20)56:45 (13)21:21 (36)39:52 (20)49:50 (35)
21
Asylov Albert RUSKaliningrad 3:34:1342:10 (19)1:01:01 (21)17:08 (  9)48:17 (36)45:37 (24)
22
Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:40:2045:24 (29)1:05:12 (28)18:17 (17)41:57 (25)49:30 (33)
23
Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRBELARUS 3:41:4444:00 (25)59:59 (18)18:47 (21)51:02 (41)47:56 (32)
24
Bulbenov Vladimir BLRTractor 3:42:1440:42 (17)1:12:39 (37)17:43 (13)45:02 (32)46:08 (26)
25
Zhukouski Uladzimir BLRStandart 3:46:0851:53 (40)1:08:41 (32)21:01 (34)39:17 (18)45:16 (22)
26
Karas Ihar BLRTractor 3:46:1144:15 (27)1:09:21 (33)20:08 (29)46:25 (34)46:02 (25)
27
Rogovski Vitali BLRPraleska 3:46:2548:39 (36)1:01:53 (23)19:45 (27)50:43 (40)45:25 (23)
28
Wickholm Martin FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 3:47:5249:29 (38)1:10:54 (35)20:52 (32)39:12 (17)47:25 (30)
29
Sillman Esa FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 3:48:1048:09 (35)1:09:42 (34)23:53 (41)44:06 (30)42:20 (20)
30
Chernykh Vladimir RUSKaliningrad 3:48:3642:18 (21)1:18:31 (40)20:10 (30)47:02 (35)40:35 (13)
31
Gaidelis Jānis LATStiga OK 3:50:1152:28 (41)1:05:06 (27)20:07 (28)45:26 (33)47:04 (29)
32
Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:51:3046:50 (31)1:00:53 (20)18:45 (20)58:09 (47)46:53 (28)
33
Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:51:4741:27 (18)1:19:45 (42)18:55 (22)43:55 (29)47:45 (31)
34
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:54:3747:30 (34)1:03:41 (25)21:49 (37)50:33 (39)51:04 (38)
35
Poznanskas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:08:2046:34 (30)1:15:40 (39)19:24 (25)56:16 (46)50:26 (36)
36
Paspirgėlis Algimantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:16:5746:56 (32)1:26:17 (44)21:05 (35)49:06 (37)53:33 (41)
37
Eidsether Tom NORRaumar o-lag 4:22:2256:54 (45)1:26:15 (43)18:58 (23)49:29 (38)50:46 (37)
38
Pačkauskas Laimutis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:25:521:00:08 (49)1:18:39 (41)23:55 (42)51:57 (43)51:13 (39)
39
Toropilin Nikolai RUSKaliningrad 5:33:061:39:02 (51)1:32:58 (45)31:06 (48)52:18 (44)57:42 (43)
40
Sulzer Frtiz SUIOLG Skandia 5:43:1757:59 (46)1:36:35 (46)28:00 (45)1:21:17 (51)1:19:26 (48)
41
Woodward Charles GBRAYROC 5:53:3859:28 (48)1:58:01 (48)27:45 (44)1:17:39 (50)1:10:45 (46)
42
Klusevič Vladimir LTUZaria, Vilnius 5:59:431:07:40 (50)2:00:51 (49)28:14 (46)1:08:58 (49)1:14:00 (47)
  Meleshko Andrei BLRBSU 2:20:04dsq52:22 (  9)17:53 (14)36:00 (  8)33:49 (  1)
  Valiukevičius Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:42:4348:40 (37)dsq19:37 (26)44:41 (31)49:45 (34)
  Andersen Tor Ragnar NORHalden SK 2:42:4340:31 (16)1:02:36 (24)18:41 (19)40:55 (23)dsq
  Gundorov Sergei RUSMysl, Moscow 2:44:0538:31 (13)50:38 (  6)dsq35:25 (  6)39:31 (  7)
  Hasselström Leif SWEMotala AIF OL 3:01:1950:28 (39)dsq23:04 (39)51:27 (42)56:20 (42)
  Aspelien Asle NORPWT Travel AS 3:29:5956:36 (44)dsq28:49 (47)1:00:57 (48)1:03:37 (45)
  Lukaševičius Juozas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 3:36:5752:32 (42)1:00:38 (19)dsq42:07 (26)1:01:40 (44)
  Kosinski Leszek POLKaszczor 4:23:2758:01 (47)1:55:13 (47)35:19 (49)54:54 (45)dsq
  Grublys Algirdas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:34:4839:16 (15)1:11:39 (36)dsq43:53 (28)dns
  Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:35:4755:00 (43)1:15:38 (38)25:09 (43)dnsdns