Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barinov Sergei | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 43:26 | 7:29 |
2 |
Vilkelis Jonas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 45:04 | 7:46 |
3 |
Ūsas Gintautas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 45:08 | 7:46 |
4 |
Vasilevičius Juozas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 46:50 | 8:04 |
5 |
Lukin Mikhail | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 47:48 | 8:14 |
6 |
Gundorov Sergei | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 50:38 | 8:43 |
7 |
Ståhl Sune | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 51:26 | 8:52 |
8 |
Gryaznevich Mikhail | GBR | Thames valley | 51:55 | 8:57 |
9 |
Meleshko Andrei | BLR | BSU | 52:22 | 9:01 |
10 |
Riabovas Vytautas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 52:38 | 9:04 |
11 |
Zlatkus Ričardas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 53:15 | 9:10 |
12 |
Eigėlis Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 54:12 | 9:20 |
13 |
Leuenberger André | SUI | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 56:45 | 9:47 |
14 |
Brettschneider Gerhard | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV | 57:09 | 9:51 |
15 |
Dūda Kostas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 58:29 | 10:05 |
16 |
Sysas Algirdas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 58:59 | 10:10 |
17 |
Eimaitis Bernardas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 59:25 | 10:14 |
18 |
Trapeznikaw Mikalai | BLR | BELARUS | 59:59 | 10:20 |
19 |
Lukaševičius Juozas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:00:38 | 10:27 |
20 |
Arasimavičius Vidimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:00:53 | 10:29 |
21 |
Asylov Albert | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:01:01 | 10:31 |
22 |
Pocius Remigijus | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:01:18 | 10:34 |
23 |
Rogovski Vitali | BLR | Praleska | 1:01:53 | 10:40 |
24 |
Andersen Tor Ragnar | NOR | Halden SK | 1:02:36 | 10:47 |
25 |
Baleišis Kęstutis | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:03:41 | 10:58 |
26 |
Braziulis Vidas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:04:41 | 11:09 |
27 |
Gaidelis Jānis | LAT | Stiga OK | 1:05:06 | 11:13 |
28 |
Paknys Raimondas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:05:12 | 11:14 |
29 |
Turks Jānis | LAT | TOK TAKA | 1:05:35 | 11:18 |
30 |
Marozas Saulius | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:07:28 | 11:37 |
31 |
Bagdonas Antanas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:08:31 | 11:48 |
32 |
Zhukouski Uladzimir | BLR | Standart | 1:08:41 | 11:50 |
33 |
Karas Ihar | BLR | Tractor | 1:09:21 | 11:57 |
34 |
Sillman Esa | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:09:42 | 12:01 |
35 |
Wickholm Martin | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:10:54 | 12:13 |
36 |
Grublys Algirdas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:11:39 | 12:21 |
37 |
Bulbenov Vladimir | BLR | Tractor | 1:12:39 | 12:31 |
38 |
Bajoriūnas Gediminas | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 1:15:38 | 13:02 |
39 |
Poznanskas Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:15:40 | 13:02 |
40 |
Chernykh Vladimir | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:18:31 | 13:32 |
41 |
Pačkauskas Laimutis | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:18:39 | 13:33 |
42 |
Krasuckis Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:19:45 | 13:45 |
43 |
Eidsether Tom | NOR | Raumar o-lag | 1:26:15 | 14:52 |
44 |
Paspirgėlis Algimantas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:26:17 | 14:52 |
45 |
Toropilin Nikolai | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:32:58 | 16:01 |
46 |
Sulzer Frtiz | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:36:35 | 16:39 |
47 |
Kosinski Leszek | POL | Kaszczor | 1:55:13 | 19:51 |
48 |
Woodward Charles | GBR | AYROC | 1:58:01 | 20:20 |
49 |
Klusevič Vladimir | LTU | Zaria, Vilnius | 2:00:51 | 20:50 |
Hasselström Leif | SWE | Motala AIF OL | dsq | ||
Valiukevičius Giedrius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Aspelien Asle | NOR | PWT Travel AS | dsq |