Moksleivių finalai
LTU, Aukštadvaris, Trakų r., 2005-06-10

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 4.7 km 15 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:25 6:53
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:46 6:58
  Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 33:30 7:07
3
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 33:32 7:08
4
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 34:18 7:17
5
Striūka Rapolas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:20 7:31
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 35:25 7:32
  Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 35:31 7:33
6
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:58 7:39
7
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:24 7:44
8
Songinas Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 37:59 8:04
  Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 38:21 8:09
9
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:23 8:35
  Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:45 8:52
10
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 42:14 8:59
10
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 42:14 8:59
12
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:17 9:12
  Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:24 9:14
13
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:50 9:19
14
Vilkelis Simas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:10 9:23
15
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:27 9:27
16
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 45:32 9:41
17
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 46:35 9:54
18
Kantautas Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:33 10:07
19
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 48:04 10:13
20
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 48:28 10:18
21
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 48:42 10:21
22
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 49:00 10:25
22
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 49:00 10:25
24
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 49:05 10:26
  Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:02 10:38
25
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 51:35 10:58
26
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:49 11:14
  Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 54:15 11:32
27
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 54:54 11:40
28
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 56:26 12:00
  Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:20 12:11
29
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 57:26 12:13
30
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:57 12:32
31
Jašinskas Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 59:04 12:34
32
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:40 12:41
  Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:01:57 13:10
33
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:02:09 13:13
34
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:06:56 14:14
35
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:07:45 14:24
36
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:08:23 14:32
37
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:09:30 14:47
  Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai