Moksleivių čemp. vidutinė + ilga
LTU, Rūdupis, Varnabūdė, 2005-08-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V20

Trasa 5.6 km 20 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų r. 32:27 5:47
2
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiauliai 32:34 5:48
3
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės r. 32:58 5:53
4
Mačionis Jonas LTUKaunas 33:39 6:00
5
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUPanevėžys 33:55 6:03
6
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų r. 34:14 6:06
7
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiauliai 34:22 6:08
8
Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko r. 34:34 6:10
9
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUKaunas 34:35 6:10
10
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų r. 34:40 6:11
11
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUKaunas 35:35 6:21
12
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 35:40 6:22
13
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKaunas 35:57 6:25
14
Jašinskas Tadas LTUPanevėžys 36:30 6:31
15
Aranskis Artūras LTUVilnius 37:03 6:36
16
Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėda 37:17 6:39
17
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 37:48 6:45
18
Romančikas Gediminas LTUKaunas 38:02 6:47
19
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. 38:45 6:55
19
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų r. 38:45 6:55
21
Stankevič Robertas LTUVilnius 38:47 6:55
22
Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytus 39:00 6:57
22
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų r. 39:00 6:57
24
Vilkelis Simas LTUPanevėžys 39:33 7:03
25
Talandis Tomas LTUVilnius 40:04 7:09
26
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėda 40:55 7:18
27
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUKaunas 40:57 7:18
28
Uska Tomas LTUKaunas 41:06 7:20
29
Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės r. 41:24 7:23
30
Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės r. 41:59 7:29
31
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. 42:40 7:37
32
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiauliai 43:57 7:50
33
Songinas Vytautas LTUVilnius 44:20 7:55
34
Keina Linas LTUVilnius 44:41 7:58
35
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių r. 44:53 8:00
36
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolė 45:25 8:06
37
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų r. 45:45 8:10
38
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUKaunas 46:13 8:15
38
Pečiūra Justinas LTUVilnius 46:13 8:15
40
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės r. 46:15 8:15
41
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių r. 46:44 8:20
42
Dzidzevičius Linas LTUAlytus 47:29 8:28
43
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolė 48:00 8:34
44
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 48:29 8:39
45
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolė 49:13 8:47
46
Dambrauskas Simas LTUKaunas 49:15 8:47
47
Zykas Andrius LTUKaunas 49:38 8:51
48
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytus 50:57 9:05
49
Kantautas Marius LTUVilnius 51:29 9:11
50
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko r. 51:32 9:12
51
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko r. 52:03 9:17
52
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiauliai 55:20 9:52
53
Raubickas Vytenis LTUKaunas 56:11 10:01
54
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių r. 57:22 10:14
55
Petrukaitis Aurimas LTUKazlų Rūda 1:02:57 11:14
56
Kasinskas Laisvūnas LTUPanevėžio r. 1:09:40 12:26
57
Kubilius Marius LTUKazlų Rūda 1:12:43 12:59
58
Plycneris Edvinas LTUKazlų Rūda 1:40:25 17:55
  Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės r. dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai