Moksleivių čemp. vidutinė + ilga
LTU, Rūdupis, Varnabūdė, 2005-08-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V20

Trasa 10.3 km

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKaunas 56:46 5:30
2
Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėda 1:01:19 5:57
3
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų r. 1:02:29 6:03
4
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUPanevėžys 1:03:18 6:08
5
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės r. 1:04:09 6:13
6
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų r. 1:04:52 6:17
7
Aranskis Artūras LTUVilnius 1:07:50 6:35
8
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiauliai 1:08:09 6:36
9
Uska Tomas LTUKaunas 1:08:11 6:37
10
Mačionis Jonas LTUKaunas 1:08:41 6:40
11
Talandis Tomas LTUVilnius 1:09:26 6:44
12
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų r. 1:10:31 6:50
13
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUKaunas 1:11:43 6:57
14
Vilkelis Simas LTUPanevėžys 1:11:54 6:58
15
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų r. 1:12:45 7:03
16
Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko r. 1:12:53 7:04
17
Songinas Vytautas LTUVilnius 1:13:25 7:07
18
Kasinskas Laisvūnas LTUPanevėžio r. 1:14:04 7:11
19
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų r. 1:14:49 7:15
20
Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės r. 1:15:44 7:21
21
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 1:16:05 7:23
22
Zykas Andrius LTUKaunas 1:16:36 7:26
23
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiauliai 1:17:21 7:30
24
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių r. 1:17:29 7:31
25
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. 1:17:47 7:33
26
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėda 1:18:30 7:37
27
Stankevič Robertas LTUVilnius 1:19:14 7:41
28
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUKaunas 1:19:17 7:41
29
Keina Linas LTUVilnius 1:22:09 7:58
30
Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytus 1:22:18 7:59
31
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų r. 1:22:49 8:02
32
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUKaunas 1:23:08 8:04
33
Raubickas Vytenis LTUKaunas 1:23:27 8:06
34
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. 1:24:22 8:11
35
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 1:24:27 8:11
36
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 1:24:35 8:12
37
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiauliai 1:24:59 8:15
38
Dambrauskas Simas LTUKaunas 1:26:02 8:21
39
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių r. 1:26:27 8:23
40
Dzidzevičius Linas LTUAlytus 1:26:37 8:24
41
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės r. 1:30:13 8:45
42
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko r. 1:30:23 8:46
43
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytus 1:30:36 8:47
44
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUKaunas 1:31:09 8:50
45
Kantautas Marius LTUVilnius 1:31:56 8:55
46
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės r. 1:33:04 9:02
47
Pečiūra Justinas LTUVilnius 1:38:49 9:35
48
Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės r. 1:48:20 10:31
49
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko r. 1:50:31 10:43
50
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolė 1:50:45 10:45
51
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių r. 1:54:43 11:08
52
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolė 2:03:46 12:00
53
Jašinskas Tadas LTUPanevėžys 2:29:44 14:32
  Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiauliai dsq  
  Romančikas Gediminas LTUKaunas dsq  
  Petrukaitis Aurimas LTUKazlų Rūda dsq  
  Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai