Jaunių žaidynės
LTU, Panevėžys, 2006-08-25

Rezultatai

Grupė M18

Trasa 2.8 km 12 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės r. 18:46 6:49
2
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUKaunas 20:02 7:17
3
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 20:42 7:32
4
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUKaunas 21:25 7:47
5
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarkas 21:32 7:50
6
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiauliai 22:08 8:03
7
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės r. 22:09 8:03
8
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės r. 22:21 8:08
9
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUKaunas 22:46 8:17
10
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUVilnius 22:57 8:21
11
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUKaunas 23:18 8:28
12
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringa 23:41 8:37
13
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės r. 23:42 8:37
14
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 23:53 8:41
15
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiauliai 24:25 8:53
16
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 24:41 8:59
17
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės r. 24:51 9:02
18
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringa 25:06 9:08
19
Genytė Modesta LTUJurbarkas 25:41 9:20
20
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarkas 25:42 9:21
21
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUPanevėžys 26:05 9:29
22
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUVilnius 26:10 9:31
23
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUPanevėžys 26:18 9:34
24
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiauliai 26:26 9:37
25
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasai 26:35 9:40
26
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 26:40 9:42
27
Zacharenko Julija LTUVilnius 26:45 9:44
28
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytus 27:06 9:51
29
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKlaipėda 27:07 9:52
30
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUJurbarkas 27:19 9:56
31
Navickaitė Rūta LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 27:40 10:04
32
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytus II, Alytus 28:01 10:11
33
Bardzilauskaitė Karolina LTUAlytus II, Alytus 28:25 10:20
34
Dirmaitė Agnė LTUVilnius 28:31 10:22
35
Kusaitė Vaida LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 28:37 10:24
36
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 28:55 10:31
37
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringa 28:56 10:31
38
Kelertaitė Alina LTUPanevėžio r. 29:07 10:35
39
Balčytė Elvina LTUPanevėžys 29:15 10:38
40
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolė 29:22 10:41
41
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų r. 29:54 10:52
42
Zabulionytė Ada LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 29:56 10:53
43
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytus 30:05 10:56
44
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 31:37 11:30
45
Mikalainytė Gabija LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 32:32 11:50
46
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolė 33:34 12:12
47
Miknytė Birutė LTUPlungės r. 33:43 12:16
48
Petraitytė Inga LTUPanevėžys 33:58 12:21
49
Dvareckaitė Gintarė LTUAlytus 35:09 12:47
49
Merkevičiūtė Eglė LTUMarijampolė 35:09 12:47
51
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTUPanevėžys 35:46 13:00
52
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringa 36:08 13:08
53
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės r. 36:45 13:22
54
Marmukonytė Jelizaveta LTUElektrėnai 36:53 13:25
55
Petraitytė Laura LTUPanevėžys 37:47 13:44
56
Keršytė Donata LTUElektrėnai 38:51 14:08
57
Keršytė Kamilė LTUElektrėnai 39:40 14:25
58
Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūda 40:02 14:33
  Jurša Anastasija LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai