Jaunių žaidynės
LTU, Panevėžys, 2006-08-25

Rezultatai

Grupė M18

Trasa 4.4 km 12 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUKaunas 38:22 8:40
2
Navickaitė Rūta LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 38:38 8:43
3
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUKaunas 39:59 9:02
4
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiauliai 40:50 9:13
5
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės r. 41:14 9:18
6
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarkas 41:19 9:20
7
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUKaunas 42:41 9:38
8
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų r. 44:13 9:59
9
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės r. 44:36 10:04
10
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasai 45:00 10:09
11
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiauliai 45:18 10:14
12
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 46:06 10:24
13
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės r. 46:39 10:32
14
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUPanevėžys 47:01 10:37
15
Genytė Modesta LTUJurbarkas 47:17 10:40
16
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 48:25 10:56
17
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 49:21 11:08
18
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUPanevėžys 49:26 11:10
19
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringa 49:42 11:13
20
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 49:57 11:17
21
Petraitytė Inga LTUPanevėžys 50:57 11:30
22
Balčytė Elvina LTUPanevėžys 51:20 11:35
23
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarkas 51:58 11:44
24
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 53:17 12:02
25
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės r. 53:26 12:04
26
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės r. 55:25 12:31
27
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringa 56:16 12:42
28
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolė 56:20 12:43
29
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. 58:15 13:09
30
Mikalainytė Gabija LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 59:49 13:30
31
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTUPanevėžys 1:01:41 13:55
32
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytus II, Alytus 1:01:49 13:57
32
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUVilnius 1:01:49 13:57
34
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKlaipėda 1:03:13 14:16
35
Kusaitė Vaida LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 1:04:03 14:27
36
Petraitytė Laura LTUPanevėžys 1:05:44 14:50
37
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytus 1:06:58 15:07
38
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringa 1:07:40 15:16
39
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiauliai 1:11:09 16:04
40
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolė 1:11:11 16:04
41
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUJurbarkas 1:11:21 16:06
42
Dirmaitė Agnė LTUVilnius 1:12:33 16:23
43
Miknytė Birutė LTUPlungės r. 1:12:57 16:28
44
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUKaunas 1:13:15 16:32
45
Zacharenko Julija LTUVilnius 1:15:18 17:00
46
Jurša Anastasija LTUElektrėnai 1:17:11 17:25
47
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUVilnius 1:17:43 17:33
48
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytus 1:21:01 18:17
49
Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūda 1:22:10 18:33
50
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 1:25:18 19:15
51
Dvareckaitė Gintarė LTUAlytus 1:37:01 21:54
52
Keršytė Donata LTUElektrėnai 2:02:14 27:36
53
Marmukonytė Jelizaveta LTUElektrėnai 2:08:20 28:58
  Bardzilauskaitė Karolina LTUAlytus II, Alytus dsq  
  Keršytė Kamilė LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringa dsq  
  Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės r. dsq  
  Zabulionytė Ada LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius dsq  
  Merkevičiūtė Eglė LTUMarijampolė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai