Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 11:49.9 | 3:56 |
2 |
Kashchuk Taras | RUS | Russia | 11:56.1 | 3:58 |
3 |
Edin Johan | SWE | Sweden | 12:01.3 | 4:00 |
4 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 12:10.7 | 4:03 |
5 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:13.4 | 4:04 |
6 |
Bazhenov Andrei | RUS | Russia | 12:16.1 | 4:05 |
7 |
Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 12:19.1 | 4:06 |
8 |
Carlsson Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 12:37.5 | 4:12 |
9 |
Gruzdov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 12:52.3 | 4:17 |
10 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 13:04.7 | 4:21 |
11 |
Laakkonen Leo | FIN | Finland | 13:09.8 | 4:23 |
12 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 13:14.5 | 4:24 |
13 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 13:18.9 | 4:26 |
14 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 13:19.1 | 4:26 |
15 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:35.3 | 4:31 |
16 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:46.2 | 4:35 |
17 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:55.8 | 4:38 |
18 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 14:02.4 | 4:40 |
19 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 14:06.3 | 4:42 |
20 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 14:08.2 | 4:42 |
21 |
Turunen Simo | FIN | Finland | 14:08.9 | 4:42 |
22 |
Pospisek Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:12.7 | 4:44 |
23 |
Virtanen Vili | FIN | Finland | 14:14.6 | 4:44 |
24 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 14:14.8 | 4:44 |
25 |
Oja Joonas | EST | Estonia | 14:19.7 | 4:46 |
26 |
Grape Carl Johan | SWE | Sweden | 14:36.9 | 4:52 |
27 |
Lebedev Ilya | RUS | Russia | 14:42.8 | 4:54 |
28 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 14:44.4 | 4:54 |
29 |
Ignatov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 14:46.1 | 4:55 |
30 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 14:47.0 | 4:55 |
31 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 14:50.0 | 4:56 |
32 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 14:54.3 | 4:58 |
33 |
Laveiķis Andis | LAT | Latvia | 14:57.3 | 4:59 |
34 |
Keisanen Janne | FIN | Finland | 15:00.7 | 5:00 |
35 |
Mallweger Raphael | AUT | Austria | 15:05.4 | 5:01 |
36 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 15:08.6 | 5:02 |
36 |
Daille Etienne | FRA | France | 15:08.6 | 5:02 |
38 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 15:36.2 | 5:12 |
39 |
Lang Thomas | AUT | Austria | 15:39.3 | 5:13 |
40 |
Galushko Denys | UKR | Ukraine | 15:43.1 | 5:14 |
41 |
Nordström Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 15:50.1 | 5:16 |
42 |
Roosimägi Ain | EST | Estonia | 15:52.0 | 5:17 |
43 |
Gond Balazs | HUN | Hungary | 15:52.8 | 5:17 |
44 |
Doganov Petar | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:00.1 | 5:20 |
45 |
Vasilyev Egor | RUS | Russia | 16:00.7 | 5:20 |
46 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 16:10.4 | 5:23 |
47 |
Orler Daniele | ITA | Italy | 16:31.8 | 5:30 |
48 |
Gaio Aaron | ITA | Italy | 16:33.7 | 5:31 |
49 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 16:36.6 | 5:32 |
50 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 16:55.0 | 5:38 |
51 |
Havliček Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:01.6 | 5:40 |
52 |
Kleger Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 17:04.8 | 5:41 |
53 |
Genuzio Marco | ITA | Italy | 17:05.2 | 5:41 |
54 |
Gremmel Helmut | AUT | Austria | 17:13.9 | 5:44 |
55 |
Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 17:21.3 | 5:47 |
55 |
Fleurent Théo | FRA | France | 17:21.3 | 5:47 |
57 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 17:24.2 | 5:48 |
58 |
Kozachinski Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 17:59.6 | 5:59 |
59 |
Ringot Mathieu | FRA | France | 18:09.6 | 6:03 |
60 |
Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | 18:11.2 | 6:03 |
61 |
Dopovecz Mircea | ROU | Romania | 18:31.4 | 6:10 |
62 |
Shved Aleksandr | EST | Estonia | 18:34.3 | 6:11 |
63 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 18:38.5 | 6:12 |
64 |
Savelyeu Yauhen | BLR | Belarus | 18:50.3 | 6:16 |
65 |
Bergmann Florian | GER | Germany | 19:00.0 | 6:20 |
66 |
Sārs Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 19:07.0 | 6:22 |
67 |
Wartbichler Christian | AUT | Austria | 19:17.2 | 6:25 |
68 |
Gaidai Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 19:29.4 | 6:29 |
69 |
Valek Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:37.8 | 6:32 |
70 |
Vaskovich Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 20:04.7 | 6:41 |
71 |
Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 20:24.4 | 6:48 |
72 |
Gond Gergely | HUN | Hungary | 20:34.2 | 6:51 |
73 |
Ūdris Emīls | LAT | Latvia | 21:07.2 | 7:02 |
74 |
Kondrashov Vitaliy | UKR | Ukraine | 21:10.8 | 7:03 |
75 |
Tooming Taaniel | EST | Estonia | 22:07.4 | 7:22 |
76 |
Steurer Lukas | AUT | Austria | 22:17.3 | 7:25 |
77 |
Stadnyk Taras | UKR | Ukraine | 22:53.0 | 7:37 |
78 |
Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 22:53.5 | 7:37 |
79 |
Slanzi Erik | ITA | Italy | 24:15.2 | 8:05 |
80 |
Zhuravel Ihor | UKR | Ukraine | 25:12.3 | 8:24 |