Lietuvos čemp. sprintas + ilga
LTU, Visaginas, 2011-01-15

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 1.9 km 8 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:30 8:09
  Daņilovs Jevgēņijs LATStiga OK 16:27 8:39
D
2
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 17:30 9:12
  Bogdanovs Konstantins LATStiga OK 19:38 10:20
D
3
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:52 10:27
4
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:26 10:45
5
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:45 10:55
6
Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 21:12 11:09
7
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:13 11:10
8
Ezerskis Lukas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 21:38 11:23
9
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:41 11:24
  Latkovskis Maksims LATStiga OK 23:26 12:20
10
Stunža Domas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 23:41 12:27
10
Olišauskas Baltrus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 23:41 12:27
12
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 23:58 12:36
13
Kukė Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:06 12:41
14
Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:11 12:43
15
Urbelis Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 26:19 13:51
16
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 26:34 13:58
17
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:12 14:50
  Ikaunieks Nils LATArona OK 28:20 14:54
18
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 28:49 15:10
19
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:59 15:15
  Osipovs Vadims LATStiga OK 30:03 15:48
20
Mordasas Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 30:55 16:16
21
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 31:21 16:30
22
Kukta Donatas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:25 17:03
  Klavins Matiss LATArona OK 33:37 17:41
23
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:16 18:33
24
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:14 19:04
  Pļaviņš Niks LATArona OK 36:18 19:06
25
Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:13 19:35
26
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:56 19:57
27
Rimša Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 38:55 20:28
28
Jadenkus Domantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 39:10 20:36
  Drozdovs Antons LATStiga OK 39:26 20:45
29
Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 41:00 21:34
30
Repšys Adomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:24 21:47
31
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 41:58 22:05
32
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 47:03 24:45
  Ragina Paulius LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Štarkus Laurynas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai