Lietuvos čemp. sprintas + ilga
LTU, Visaginas, 2011-01-15

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 5.7 km 9 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
  Daņilovs Jevgēņijs LATStiga OK 46:31 8:10
D
1
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:11 8:38
D
2
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 50:49 8:55
D
3
Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:13 8:59
4
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:48 9:26
  Pļaviņš Niks LATArona OK 54:13 9:31
  Bogdanovs Konstantins LATStiga OK 54:30 9:34
5
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:23 9:54
6
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 58:21 10:14
7
Stunža Domas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:01:08 10:44
8
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:01:40 10:49
9
Kukė Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:18 11:27
10
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:05:37 11:31
11
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:23 11:49
12
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:01 12:06
13
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:09:13 12:09
14
Olišauskas Baltrus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:46 12:25
  Drozdovs Antons LATStiga OK 1:12:07 12:39
15
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:40 13:16
16
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:18:29 13:46
  Klavins Matiss LATArona OK 1:18:44 13:49
17
Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:19:23 13:56
18
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:23:39 14:41
19
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:28:54 15:36
  Ikaunieks Nils LATArona OK 1:31:44 16:06
20
Kukta Donatas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:02 16:09
21
Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:32:45 16:16
22
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:36:42 16:58
23
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:43:42 18:12
24
Rimša Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:03:16 21:38
25
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:05:38 22:02
26
Urbelis Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:30:52 26:28
  Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  
  Ezerskis Lukas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Mordasas Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Ragina Paulius LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Štarkus Laurynas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  
  Osipovs Vadims LATStiga OK dsq  
  Latkovskis Maksims LATStiga OK dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai