Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Lavoriškės, Senasalis, 2011-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė MA

Trasa 1 d. 8.3 km 22 KP, 2 d. 5.5 km 21 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:27:4348:35 (  1)39:08 (  1)
2
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:36:3257:02 (  4)39:30 (  2)
3
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:36:5856:30 (  2)40:28 (  3)
4
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:40:5559:23 (  8)41:32 (  5)
5
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:42:251:01:29 (16)40:56 (  4)
6
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:42:5958:16 (  5)44:43 (  9)
7
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 1:44:2858:49 (  7)45:39 (11)
7
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:44:281:00:03 (11)44:25 (  7)
9
Skjeset Anders NORVang OL 1:45:1358:43 (  6)46:30 (14)
10
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 1:47:341:03:54 (19)43:40 (  6)
11
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:48:011:03:24 (18)44:37 (  8)
12
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:50:121:04:33 (21)45:39 (11)
13
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:51:341:00:19 (13)51:15 (23)
14
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:52:121:04:41 (23)47:31 (16)
15
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:52:341:03:13 (17)49:21 (19)
16
Pedersen Jan Ola NORVang OL 1:52:4859:51 (10)52:57 (28)
17
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:54:331:04:49 (24)49:44 (21)
18
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:56:061:07:12 (28)48:54 (18)
19
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:56:091:06:28 (27)49:41 (20)
20
Makouski Uladzimir BLRBSU 1:58:381:10:53 (32)47:45 (17)
21
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:59:321:08:06 (30)51:26 (24)
22
Skrove Jon Arne NORRingerike OL 2:00:541:15:48 (36)45:06 (10)
23
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:01:221:04:38 (22)56:44 (32)
24
Raubickas Vytenis LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 2:02:231:11:41 (33)50:42 (22)
25
Stenberg Paal NORVang OL 2:02:481:01:06 (14)1:01:42 (37)
26
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:02:581:07:17 (29)55:41 (31)
27
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:03:411:05:25 (26)58:16 (36)
28
Šilinskis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:07:401:10:16 (31)57:24 (35)
29
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:08:271:14:25 (35)54:02 (30)
30
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:09:341:04:07 (20)1:05:27 (41)
31
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:10:401:18:21 (39)52:19 (26)
32
Froeisland Oeivind NORVang OL 2:10:461:16:54 (37)53:52 (29)
33
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:12:241:20:30 (42)51:54 (25)
34
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:16:431:12:09 (34)1:04:34 (39)
35
Buraas Tor Kristian NORVang OL 2:21:451:24:52 (45)56:53 (33)
36
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:22:041:29:41 (48)52:23 (27)
37
Stadalius Vaidas LTU  2:29:181:23:00 (43)1:06:18 (42)
38
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 2:34:211:37:13 (49)57:08 (34)
39
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:34:511:28:25 (46)1:06:26 (43)
40
Burlėga Ramūnas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 2:43:261:38:13 (50)1:05:13 (40)
41
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 2:47:541:23:32 (44)1:24:22 (46)
42
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:00:101:48:22 (52)1:11:48 (44)
43
Juška Skaidrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:05:151:44:38 (51)1:20:37 (45)
  Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 45:42dns45:42 (13)
  Laukaitis Andrius LTU  46:38dns46:38 (15)
  Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:4156:41 (  3)dsq
  Labchevski Aliaksei BLRwww.obelarus.net 59:2659:26 (  9)dns
  Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 1:00:061:00:06 (12)dns
  Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01:111:01:11 (15)dsq
  Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:04:17dns1:04:17 (38)
  Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:171:05:17 (25)dns
  Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:061:18:06 (38)dns
  Rusovs Toms LAT  1:19:481:19:48 (40)dns
  Krupavičius Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:20:151:20:15 (41)dns
  Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:29:401:29:40 (47)dns