Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Lavoriškės, Senasalis, 2011-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė MA

Trasa 8.3 km 22 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 48:35 5:51
2
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:30 6:48
3
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:41 6:49
4
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 57:02 6:52
5
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 58:16 7:01
6
Skjeset Anders NORVang OL 58:43 7:04
7
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 58:49 7:05
8
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 59:23 7:09
9
Labchevski Aliaksei BLRwww.obelarus.net 59:26 7:09
10
Pedersen Jan Ola NORVang OL 59:51 7:12
11
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:03 7:14
12
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 1:00:06 7:14
13
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:19 7:16
14
Stenberg Paal NORVang OL 1:01:06 7:21
15
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01:11 7:22
16
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:01:29 7:24
17
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:13 7:36
18
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:03:24 7:38
19
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 1:03:54 7:41
20
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:04:07 7:43
21
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:04:33 7:46
22
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:04:38 7:47
23
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:04:41 7:47
24
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:04:49 7:48
25
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:17 7:51
26
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:05:25 7:52
27
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:06:28 8:00
28
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:07:12 8:05
29
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:07:17 8:06
30
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:08:06 8:12
31
Šilinskis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:10:16 8:27
32
Makouski Uladzimir BLRBSU 1:10:53 8:32
33
Raubickas Vytenis LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:11:41 8:38
34
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:12:09 8:41
35
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:25 8:57
36
Skrove Jon Arne NORRingerike OL 1:15:48 9:07
37
Froeisland Oeivind NORVang OL 1:16:54 9:15
38
Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:06 9:24
39
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:18:21 9:26
40
Rusovs Toms LAT  1:19:48 9:36
41
Krupavičius Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:20:15 9:40
42
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:20:30 9:41
43
Stadalius Vaidas LTU  1:23:00 10:00
44
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:23:32 10:03
45
Buraas Tor Kristian NORVang OL 1:24:52 10:13
46
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:28:25 10:39
47
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:29:40 10:48
48
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:29:41 10:48
49
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 1:37:13 11:42
50
Burlėga Ramūnas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:38:13 11:49
51
Juška Skaidrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:44:38 12:36
52
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:48:22 13:03

Tarpiniai laikai