EYOC sprint + long
CZE, Jindrichuv Hradec, 2011-06-24

Rezultatai

Grupė W16

Trasa 5.6 km 14 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Borankova Karolina CZECzech Republic 43:19 7:44
2
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 44:29 7:57
3
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 45:22 8:06
4
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 45:29 8:07
5
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 46:08 8:14
6
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 46:42 8:20
7
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 47:09 8:25
8
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 47:31 8:29
9
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 48:28 8:39
10
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 48:55 8:44
11
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 49:19 8:48
12
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 49:49 8:54
13
Tetisan Anca ROURomania 49:54 8:55
14
Faggyas Réka HUNHungary 50:52 9:05
15
Kuznetsova Nina UKRUkraine 51:01 9:07
16
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 51:08 9:08
17
Ramstein Nora AUTAustria 52:01 9:17
18
Yakimenko Anna RUSRussia 52:18 9:20
19
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 52:30 9:23
20
Trubkina Marina RUSRussia 52:37 9:24
21
Müller Hanna GERGermany 52:46 9:25
22
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 53:21 9:32
23
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 54:29 9:44
24
Edsen Signe DENDenmark 54:32 9:44
25
McMillan Rhona Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 54:39 9:46
26
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 55:06 9:50
27
Pelekhovych Valentyna UKRUkraine 55:34 9:55
28
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 55:43 9:57
29
Clouard Lucile FRAFrance 55:47 9:58
30
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 55:50 9:58
31
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 56:00 10:00
32
Domarkaitė Giedrė LTULithuania 56:09 10:02
33
Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland 56:22 10:04
34
Haniszewska Angelika POLPoland 56:24 10:04
35
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 56:26 10:05
36
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 56:37 10:07
36
Martin De Los Rios Silvia ESPSpain 56:37 10:07
38
Wańczyk Zuzanna POLPoland 56:49 10:09
39
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna LATLatvia 57:46 10:19
40
Liszka Eszter HUNHungary 58:26 10:26
41
Brice Madara LATLatvia 59:02 10:33
42
Lipeikytė Justina LTULithuania 59:14 10:35
43
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 59:27 10:37
44
Nikolova Aleksandra BULBulgaria 1:00:11 10:45
45
Timmusk Kerda ESTEstonia 1:01:06 10:55
46
Winkler Leonore GERGermany 1:01:17 10:57
47
Beadle Natalie GBRGreat Britain 1:02:04 11:05
48
Lucian Elisa ITAItaly 1:02:08 11:06
49
McCullough Cliona IRLIreland 1:02:19 11:08
50
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 1:02:27 11:09
51
Payer Elisa AUTAustria 1:02:42 11:12
52
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 1:03:23 11:19
53
Tripax Amalie DENDenmark 1:03:31 11:21
54
Hall Katherine GBRGreat Britain 1:03:35 11:21
55
Walch Martina AUTAustria 1:03:52 11:24
56
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 1:03:58 11:25
57
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 1:04:09 11:27
58
Puķīte Laura LATLatvia 1:04:27 11:31
59
Theys Charlotte BELBelgium 1:04:32 11:31
60
Sebastiani Gaia ITAItaly 1:04:37 11:32
61
Aleksaitė Eglė LTULithuania 1:06:24 11:51
62
Gurvičiūtė Ieva LTULithuania 1:06:46 11:55
63
Nieke Patricia GERGermany 1:08:57 12:19
64
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 1:09:06 12:20
65
Hančova Petra CZECzech Republic 1:10:39 12:37
66
Cufer Ana SLOSlovenia 1:11:07 12:42
67
Androsova Tetyana UKRUkraine 1:15:25 13:28
68
Papugova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:15:37 13:30
69
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 1:16:07 13:36
70
Meirkovich Marina ISRIsrael 1:16:27 13:39
71
Bonto Iuliana Diana ROURomania 1:16:36 13:41
72
Lamanecova Radka SVKSlovakia 1:17:10 13:47
73
Foški Tajda SLOSlovenia 1:17:18 13:48
74
Gutman Adi ISRIsrael 1:17:31 13:51
75
Illa Camps Maria ESPSpain 1:19:23 14:11
76
Ayali Hilla ISRIsrael 1:19:27 14:11
77
Sansa Nuria Loro ESPSpain 1:22:47 14:47
78
Moreira Beatriz PORPortugal 1:25:10 15:13
79
Liu Linda ITAItaly 1:25:19 15:14
80
Jeram Nuša SLOSlovenia 1:26:35 15:28
81
Sandulescu Sandra ROURomania 1:30:36 16:11
  Laszlo Alexandra Monika ROURomania dsq  
  Jokanovic Sofija SRBSerbia dsq  
  Verdeyen Elke BELBelgium dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai