EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-22

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 9.4 km 22 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 43:14 4:37
2
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 43:32 4:39
3
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 43:36 4:39
4
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 43:37 4:39
5
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 43:38 4:39
6
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 43:40 4:40
7
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 43:42 4:40
8
Sorokin Mikhail KAZKazakhstan 43:48 4:40
9
Rost Erik SWESweden 43:51 4:41
10
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 43:58 4:42
11
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 44:21 4:44
12
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 44:29 4:45
13
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 44:32 4:45
14
Pukema Hannu Pekka FINFinland 45:03 4:48
15
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 45:09 4:49
16
Sætra Ove NORNorway 45:21 4:50
17
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 45:55 4:54
18
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 45:56 4:54
19
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 45:58 4:54
20
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 46:06 4:55
21
Granath Johan SWESweden 46:14 4:56
22
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 46:15 4:56
23
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 46:38 4:59
24
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 46:41 4:59
25
Sjölander Joel SWESweden 46:53 5:00
26
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 47:01 5:01
27
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 47:04 5:01
28
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 47:41 5:05
29
Toomas Tiit ESTEstonia 47:50 5:06
30
Toomas Even ESTEstonia 48:20 5:09
31
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 48:23 5:10
32
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 48:44 5:12
33
Klaasimäe Tarvo ESTEstonia 48:48 5:12
34
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 49:04 5:14
34
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 49:04 5:14
36
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 49:11 5:15
37
Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic 49:48 5:19
38
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 50:34 5:24
39
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 50:46 5:25
40
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 51:19 5:29
41
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 51:53 5:32
42
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 52:10 5:34
43
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 52:12 5:34
44
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 53:29 5:42
45
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 53:39 5:44
46
Schönenberger Nils SUISwitzerland 54:51 5:51
47
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 55:18 5:54
48
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 55:37 5:56
49
Ufimtsev Oleksii UKRUkraine 55:39 5:56
50
Pazhukh Yaroslav UKRUkraine 56:02 5:59
51
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 57:10 6:06
52
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 57:57 6:11
53
Burgov Ivan BULBulgaria 58:30 6:15
54
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 58:49 6:17
55
Gaidai Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:00:06 6:25
56
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 1:00:28 6:27
56
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:00:28 6:27
56
Kozachynskyy Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:00:28 6:27
59
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:01:24 6:33
60
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 1:01:33 6:34
61
Dapra Federico ITAItaly 1:01:46 6:36
62
Widmann Thomas ITAItaly 1:02:10 6:38
63
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 1:04:26 6:53
64
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 1:05:03 6:57
65
Cupcea Stelian Vasile ROURomania 1:06:32 7:06
66
Chorni Pavel BLRBelarus 1:13:26 7:50
67
Sonnenberg Sergej GERGermany 1:20:16 8:34
68
Harizanov Boiko BULBulgaria 1:23:39 8:56
69
Fedaryshkin Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 1:28:02 9:24
  Randman Priit ESTEstonia dsq  
  Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania dsq