Daugiadienės Vilnius
LTU, Vilnius ir apylinkės, 2013-05-10

Rezultatai

Grupės DM40, DMA, DW

Trasa 1 d. 4.1 km 17 KP, 2 d. 12.9 km 15 KP, 3 d. 9.8 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1DWOrlova Svetlana BLRBSU, Minsk 2:07:34 32:13 (10)1:17:11 (  1)50:23 (  3)
2DWŠimkonienė Asta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:12:42 dns1:22:57 (  3)49:45 (  2)
3DMAValauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:16:21 31:37 (  8)1:24:59 (  4)51:22 (  7)
4DM40Morėnas Saulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:17:14 dns1:26:31 (  5)50:43 (  4)
5DMATiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:18:28 dsq1:27:12 (  6)51:16 (  5)
6DWArlauskienė Ramunė LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2:18:50 dsq1:30:22 (  7)48:28 (  1)
7DM40Monahov Roman BLRBaklan, Minsk 2:26:25 40:14 (14)1:22:34 (  2)1:03:51 (19)
8DMABazhanski Vitaly BLRKamvol, Minsk 2:29:51 31:09 (  6)1:38:07 (10)51:44 (  8)
9DWPaulauskienė Renata LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:31:13 dns1:38:18 (11)52:55 (11)
10DM40Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:31:38 38:49 (13)1:30:42 (  8)1:00:56 (16)
11DWZaliauskaitė Algirda LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:32:51 dsq1:40:23 (12)52:28 (10)
12DMAYurok Anton BLRBaklan, Minsk 2:33:00 30:57 (  5)1:37:45 (  9)55:15 (13)
13DMAPetreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:38:57 42:51 (16)1:47:38 (15)51:19 (  6)
14DWZobena Dina LATPurva Bridejs 2:40:29 30:20 (  3)1:44:29 (13)56:00 (14)
15DM40Kudelis Žilvinas LTUJalle OK, Vilnius 2:51:56 45:24 (17)1:47:51 (16)1:04:05 (20)
16DMAKudelis Mindaugas LTUJalle OK, Vilnius 2:53:34 34:03 (11)1:50:01 (17)1:03:33 (18)
17DM40Kviecinskas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:59:39 51:27 (19)1:44:54 (14)1:14:45 (24)
18DM40Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:05:50 30:44 (  4)1:58:31 (19)1:07:19 (21)
19DMAMatulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:10:52 48:39 (18)1:51:23 (18)1:19:29 (26)
20DM40Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK 3:15:38 dsq2:01:28 (20)1:14:10 (23)
21DWDautartaitė Milda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:24:38 30:12 (  2)2:10:45 (21)1:13:53 (22)
22DMAVelde Matīss LTU  4:17:48 dsq2:47:32 (22)1:30:16 (27)
23DWMickevičiūtė Karolina LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 52:23 22:13 (  1)dsq52:23 (  9)
24DM40Strumskis Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:58 32:00 (  9)dsq52:58 (12)
25DWKrūmiņa Ieva LATPurva Bridejs 56:41 31:33 (  7)dsq56:41 (15)
26DWReinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:02:28 dnsdns1:02:28 (17)
27DMAMalikėnas Karolis LTURivilė, Vilnius 1:17:03 37:36 (12)dsq1:17:03 (25)
28DWJovaišienė Kira LTUDainava OK, Alytus   dsqdsqdns
28DWPuišienė Roma LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina   42:36 (15)dnsdns
28DMADzeshchanka Aliaksandr BLRMinsk Bycicle Community, Minsk   dsqdsqdns
28DMAWishnewski Walery BLRMinsk Bycicle Community, Minsk   dsqdsqdns
28DM40Marozas Saulius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius   dsqdsqdns