Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H12A

Trasa 1 d. 2.2 km 5 KP, 2 d. 2.6 km 6 KP, 3 d. 1.4 km 5 KP, 4 d. 1.9 km 7 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:0316:10 (  1)22:08 (  4)10:11 (  1)13:34 (  1)
2
Mironov Arseni BLRZeos, Minsk 1:07:3019:31 (  4)18:50 (  1)12:27 (  4)16:42 (  8)
3
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:07:3718:12 (  2)21:32 (  3)11:13 (  2)16:40 (  7)
4
Dauknys Gytis LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:3620:50 (  7)21:21 (  2)13:55 (  9)15:30 (  5)
5
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:20:1119:56 (  6)27:00 (  8)12:46 (  7)20:29 (15)
6
Tomashau Oleg BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:26:0424:41 (10)22:10 (  5)20:40 (21)18:33 (14)
7
Koponen Matias FINEsLy, Espoo 1:27:4319:07 (  3)39:07 (19)12:29 (  5)17:00 (10)
8
Latovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:27:5831:53 (19)24:18 (  6)14:59 (12)16:48 (  9)
9
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:28:0824:44 (11)30:35 (12)14:29 (10)18:20 (12)
10
Bogdanovs Ņikita LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 1:28:2124:24 (  9)28:55 (11)20:33 (20)14:29 (  4)
11
Bernatavičius Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:30:1426:13 (12)25:22 (  7)20:54 (22)17:45 (11)
12
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:30:2029:48 (16)28:23 (10)13:39 (  8)18:30 (13)
13
Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:31:3329:42 (15)32:24 (16)15:17 (13)14:10 (  2)
14
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:31:5828:22 (14)32:19 (14)14:57 (11)16:20 (  6)
  Šornelis Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:44:3530:0332:3323:4718:12
15
Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:46:4134:29 (21)31:48 (13)17:31 (14)22:53 (19)
16
Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:49:5419:51 (  5)46:33 (23)18:07 (16)25:23 (21)
17
Šimėnas Matas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:50:2131:32 (18)35:41 (17)21:16 (23)21:52 (17)
18
Rutkauskas Jonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:56:0926:17 (13)32:19 (14)32:00 (24)25:33 (22)
19
Valiulis Dovydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:58:0735:59 (22)38:20 (18)20:17 (19)23:31 (20)
20
Šešelgis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:15:4532:54 (20)44:59 (21)18:27 (17)39:25 (24)
21
Grabauskas Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:19:5136:38 (23)42:17 (20)38:45 (25)22:11 (18)
22
Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:41:0041:18 (25)46:11 (22)19:17 (18)54:14 (25)
23
Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:01:0440:13 (24)54:03 (24)18:03 (15)1:08:45 (26)
  Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:0223:06 (  8)dsq12:45 (  6)14:11 (  3)
  Šaltenis Gustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:05dsq27:44 (  9)12:15 (  3)21:06 (16)
  Misiūnas Domantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:24:1131:25 (17)dsq1:15:15 (26)37:31 (23)