Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lapinskas Andojas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 13:34 | 6:57 |
2 |
Žigilėjus Vėjus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 14:10 | 7:15 |
3 |
Čereška Andrius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 14:11 | 7:16 |
4 |
Bogdanovs Ņikita | LAT | Jaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 14:29 | 7:25 |
5 |
Dauknys Gytis | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 15:30 | 7:56 |
6 |
Traubas Adomas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 16:20 | 8:22 |
7 |
Časas Adomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 16:40 | 8:32 |
8 |
Mironov Arseni | BLR | Zeos, Minsk | 16:42 | 8:33 |
9 |
Latovinas Ugnius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 16:48 | 8:36 |
10 |
Koponen Matias | FIN | EsLy, Espoo | 17:00 | 8:43 |
11 |
Bernatavičius Matas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 17:45 | 9:06 |
Šornelis Mantas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 18:12 | 9:20 | |
12 |
Šegžda Arnas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 18:20 | 9:24 |
13 |
Maciulevičius Pijus | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 18:30 | 9:29 |
14 |
Tomashau Oleg | BLR | Belaya Rus, Minsk | 18:33 | 9:30 |
15 |
Rimkus Tautvydas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 20:29 | 10:30 |
16 |
Šaltenis Gustas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:06 | 10:49 |
17 |
Šimėnas Matas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 21:52 | 11:12 |
18 |
Grabauskas Kristupas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:11 | 11:22 |
19 |
Prūščikas Vainius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 22:53 | 11:44 |
20 |
Valiulis Dovydas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 23:31 | 12:03 |
21 |
Šelkovskis Titas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 25:23 | 13:01 |
22 |
Rutkauskas Jonas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 25:33 | 13:06 |
23 |
Misiūnas Domantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 37:31 | 19:14 |
24 |
Šešelgis Arnas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 39:25 | 20:12 |
25 |
Voroblievas Simonas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 54:14 | 27:48 |
26 |
Kalvaitis Aidis | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:08:45 | 35:15 |