Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 1 d. 4.8 km 15 KP, 2 d. 6.1 km 18 KP, 3 d. 2.4 km 13 KP, 4 d. 5.6 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:15:5335:36 (  5)41:48 (  5)23:51 (  2)34:38 (  1)
2
Bogdanovs Konstantins LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 2:16:5832:54 (  2)42:00 (  6)26:15 (  3)35:49 (  6)
3
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:18:2435:57 (  7)39:19 (  2)22:30 (  1)40:38 (19)
4
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:24:4441:31 (21)38:59 (  1)28:44 (  7)35:30 (  5)
5
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:28:2135:16 (  4)39:39 (  3)38:20 (18)35:06 (  2)
6
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:29:5633:01 (  3)51:28 (16)30:21 (  9)35:06 (  2)
7
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:30:0141:15 (20)45:50 (10)27:47 (  5)35:09 (  4)
8
Kaklauskas Emilis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:38:2136:38 (  8)44:26 (  7)38:20 (18)38:57 (16)
9
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:38:2537:21 (10)45:37 (  9)38:17 (17)37:10 (  9)
10
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:38:4044:51 (26)50:01 (15)26:18 (  4)37:30 (12)
11
Latkovskis Maksims LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 2:39:5137:59 (14)47:40 (12)34:33 (10)39:39 (18)
12
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:40:4537:37 (13)49:53 (14)35:48 (13)37:27 (11)
13
Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:40:4743:11 (22)49:41 (13)29:52 (  8)38:03 (13)
14
Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:45:3239:03 (16)44:54 (  8)39:50 (22)41:45 (21)
15
Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:52:1340:58 (19)53:02 (18)42:10 (25)36:03 (  7)
16
Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:52:1736:40 (  9)51:34 (17)45:42 (30)38:21 (14)
17
Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:02:5538:53 (15)58:25 (26)40:34 (23)45:03 (26)
18
Časas Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:02:5739:41 (17)54:14 (20)43:43 (28)45:19 (27)
19
Gurklys Lukas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:03:0553:09 (30)57:50 (23)28:16 (  6)43:50 (23)
20
Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:03:1343:24 (23)55:28 (21)39:30 (21)44:51 (25)
21
Novikovs Mihails LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 3:13:0048:30 (27)57:59 (24)36:55 (14)49:36 (29)
22
Juknevičius Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:28:331:01:41 (33)56:30 (22)48:39 (31)41:43 (20)
23
Gaižutis Justinas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:40:441:14:44 (36)59:16 (27)42:30 (27)44:14 (24)
24
Daniulaitis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:40:5353:53 (31)1:04:13 (32)52:26 (32)50:21 (30)
25
Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:41:1950:02 (29)1:00:58 (30)1:07:06 (33)43:13 (22)
26
Drozdovs Antons LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 3:57:221:13:12 (35)1:27:47 (37)39:00 (20)37:23 (10)
  Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:47:0835:39 (  6)dsq35:04 (11)36:25 (  8)
  Aleksiayonak Timofei BLREridan, Polotsk 1:53:4137:28 (11)dsq37:40 (15)38:33 (15)
  Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:01:0840:10 (18)41:22 (  4)dsq39:36 (17)
  Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:13:2337:36 (12)53:36 (19)42:11 (26)dsq
  Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:33:5144:36 (24)58:13 (25)dsq51:02 (31)
  Žvirzdinas Gytis LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 2:34:0549:04 (28)1:07:14 (34)37:47 (16)dsq
  Mickus Tomas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 2:34:4057:26 (32)1:01:45 (31)35:29 (12)dsq
  Skukauskas Mykolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:43:18dsq1:00:12 (29)41:44 (24)1:01:22 (35)
  Sugintas Jokimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:44:09dsq59:18 (28)45:22 (29)59:29 (34)
  Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:03:5344:44 (25)1:27:20 (36)dsq51:49 (32)
  Matrosovs Olegs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:04:371:03:59 (34)1:04:14 (33)dsq56:24 (33)
  Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:15:2828:28 (  1)47:00 (11)dnsdns
  Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:02:47dns1:14:56 (35)dns47:51 (28)
  Laurinavičius Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:15:391:15:39 (37)dnsdnsdns