Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H21S

Trasa 5.9 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 33:27 5:40
2
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 33:42 5:42
3
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 34:23 5:49
4
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 35:14 5:58
5
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 35:49 6:04
6
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 36:17 6:08
7
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 36:28 6:10
8
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37:21 6:19
9
Laukaitis Andrius LTU  37:39 6:22
10
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasai 38:07 6:27
11
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 38:10 6:28
12
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 38:19 6:29
13
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasai 38:29 6:31
14
Zaverach Dzianis BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 39:50 6:45
15
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 39:54 6:45
16
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 40:23 6:50
17
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:24 6:50
18
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 40:41 6:53
19
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:21 7:00
20
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 41:28 7:01
21
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 42:19 7:10
22
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 42:28 7:11
23
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 42:33 7:12
24
Obernihin Igor BLROrion, Minsk 43:02 7:17
25
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 43:04 7:17
25
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 43:04 7:17
27
Krasuckis Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 45:10 7:39
28
Talandis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 45:13 7:39
29
Verbitski Yuri BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 45:23 7:41
30
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 45:32 7:43
31
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 45:37 7:43
32
Skripačev Dmitrij LATZiemeļkurzeme OK, Ventspils 45:45 7:45
33
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 46:03 7:48
34
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 46:17 7:50
35
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 46:29 7:52
36
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:37 7:54
37
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 47:40 8:04
38
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 47:42 8:05
39
Bielinis Giedrius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 48:27 8:12
40
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 48:46 8:15
41
Nazaranka Vitali BLRTurlan, Minsk 49:58 8:28
42
Zaverach Ilya BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 51:45 8:46
43
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 51:57 8:48
44
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 51:58 8:48
45
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Rīga 52:06 8:49
46
Tyla Kęstutis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 53:17 9:01
47
Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 53:33 9:04
48
Kryžanauskas Audrius LTUVilnius 53:44 9:06
49
Būdvytis Donatas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 54:17 9:12
50
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 54:27 9:13
51
Visockas Matas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 55:18 9:22
52
Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 58:33 9:55
53
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 58:44 9:57
54
Grigusevičius Andrius LTUVilnius 59:05 10:00
55
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 59:51 10:08
56
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:02:40 10:37
57
Žiaukas Linas LTULaipiojimo uolomis SK, Kaunas 1:02:45 10:38
58
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:04:57 11:00
59
Samaitis Aivaras LTULaipiojimo uolomis SK, Kaunas 1:13:24 12:26
60
Nikolaev Greg BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:34:19 15:59
61
Ketners Mārtiņš LATLatvia MTBO, Ogre 1:38:48 16:44
  Bulota Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai