Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H21S

Trasa 2.9 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 22:12 7:40
2
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 23:19 8:04
3
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 24:29 8:28
4
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 25:06 8:41
5
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 26:05 9:01
6
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 27:11 9:24
7
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 27:16 9:26
8
Obernihin Igor BLROrion, Minsk 27:34 9:32
9
Laukaitis Andrius LTU  28:05 9:43
10
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 28:12 9:45
11
Būdvytis Donatas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:14 10:06
12
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 29:19 10:08
13
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 29:21 10:09
13
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 29:21 10:09
15
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasai 29:25 10:10
16
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 30:26 10:31
17
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 30:52 10:40
18
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Rīga 30:56 10:42
19
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 30:57 10:42
20
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 31:13 10:48
20
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 31:13 10:48
22
Visockas Matas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 31:14 10:48
23
Skripačev Dmitrij LATZiemeļkurzeme OK, Ventspils 31:33 10:55
24
Talandis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 32:14 11:09
25
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 32:50 11:21
26
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 33:14 11:29
27
Zaverach Ilya BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 33:16 11:30
28
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 33:35 11:37
29
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 33:56 11:44
30
Kryžanauskas Audrius LTUVilnius 34:12 11:50
31
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 34:20 11:52
32
Krasuckis Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 34:28 11:55
33
Zaverach Dzianis BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 34:35 11:57
34
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 34:55 12:04
35
Verbitski Yuri BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 39:13 13:34
36
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 39:14 13:34
37
Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 39:44 13:44
38
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 41:03 14:12
39
Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 41:20 14:18
40
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasai 41:56 14:30
41
Tyla Kęstutis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 42:07 14:34
42
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 42:15 14:37
43
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 42:52 14:49
44
Žiaukas Linas LTULaipiojimo uolomis SK, Kaunas 44:28 15:23
45
Nazaranka Vitali BLRTurlan, Minsk 44:58 15:33
46
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 46:42 16:09
47
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 47:15 16:20
48
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 47:16 16:21
49
Bulota Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 48:18 16:42
50
Samaitis Aivaras LTULaipiojimo uolomis SK, Kaunas 48:19 16:43
51
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 50:45 17:33
52
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 51:49 17:55
53
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:14 18:25
54
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 54:46 18:57
55
Nikolaev Greg BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:04:18 22:14
56
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:06:44 23:05
57
Grigusevičius Andrius LTUVilnius 1:10:03 24:14
58
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:17:36 26:51
59
Arkhanhelski Ilya BLRBSU, Minsk 1:43:10 35:41
  Vrubleuski Maksim BLRBSU, Minsk dsq  
  Ketners Mārtiņš LATLatvia MTBO, Ogre dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai